official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
1:41.31
23.04
2
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+0.31
24.88
3
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+2.34
36.90
4
GORLOV Alexeij
1981
RUS
+2.70
39.03
5
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
+3.35
42.88
6
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
+3.37
43.00
7
GRIGORIEV Alexandr
1988
RUS
+3.58
44.24
8
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+3.81
45.60
9
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+4.15
47.62
10
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+4.82
51.59
11
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
+4.91
52.12
12
KOROTKOV Egor
1986
RUS
+5.07
53.07
13
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+5.99
58.52
14
KATCHAKOV Igor
1983
RUS
+8.40
72.79
15
SOLDATOV Vitalij
1985
RUS
+8.87
75.57
16
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+9.56
79.66
17
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
+10.09
82.80
18
SCHTOPIN Leonid
1985
RUS
+10.88
87.48
19
LONSHAKOV Roman
1984
RUS
+11.12
88.90
20
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+11.18
89.25
21
GAKH Alexandr
1988
RUS
+11.52
91.27
22
LEVKOV Evgenij
1984
RUS
+11.78
92.81
23
EFREMOV Valeri
1982
RUS
+11.85
93.22
24
SHINKEVITCH Sergej
1977
RUS
+12.15
95.00
25
IMBOV Vitali
1987
RUS
+12.97
99.85
26
LOZOVOIJ Michail
1985
RUS
+13.17
101.04
27
KLIMOV Maxim
1987
RUS
+14.00
105.95
28
KOSCHKIN Dmitrij
1986
RUS
+14.07
106.37
29
DRABOVSKIJ Dmitrij
1989
RUS
+14.39
108.26
30
NESTEROV Sergej
1986
RUS
+15.39
114.19
31
KRAEV Roman
1990
RUS
+16.19
118.92
32
BRATANOV Maxim
1989
RUS
+16.22
119.10
33
JUZHALKIN Sergej
1986
RUS
+16.57
121.17
34
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+16.92
123.25
35
KUZMIN Ivan
1990
RUS
+16.94
123.37
36
HADIDULIN Vladislav
1977
RUS
+17.87
128.87
37
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
+18.14
130.47
38
KLOKOV Maxim
1986
RUS
+18.59
133.14
39
SUTYRIN Artur
1989
RUS
+18.65
133.49
40
GETMANOV Vladimir
1986
RUS
+19.19
136.69
41
SCHASCHKIN Denis
1987
RUS
+19.59
139.06
42
PENTYHOV Alexander
1988
RUS
+19.89
140.84
43
BACHURIN Mikhail
1989
RUS
+22.66
157.24
44
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
+29.50
197.75
45
IGOLNIKOV Nikolai
1989
RUS
+30.17
201.72
46
MALOZHAVZEV Mikhail
1990
RUS
+30.96
206.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
MARTYNOV Evgenij
1990
RUS
JADRINKIN Denis
1988
RUS
PANKOV Maxim
1988
RUS
ASTAPENKO Artem
1986
RUS
TELMINOV Alexeij
1982
RUS
LOSHENKOV Sergei
1979
RUS
KIZILOV Vjatcheslav
1984
RUS
KORNILOV Georgy
1990
RUS
JABLONZEV Vasilij
1983
RUS
BOGATIREV Mikhail
1983
RUS
AGRANOVSKIJ German
1989
RUS
DMITRIEV Daniil
1990
RUS
DRYGIN Andrei
1977
TJK
PROKOPJEV Ilja
1990
RUS
KANAEV Dmitrij
1988
RUS
ZLOKAZOV Nikita
1987
RUS
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
KRAVCHENKO Anatoli
1987
RUS
MAITAKOV Segei
1990
RUS
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run