official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
1:34.05
21.43
2
GORLOV Alexeij
1981
RUS
+2.67
38.75
3
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+3.31
42.90
4
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+3.56
44.52
5
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+3.57
44.58
6
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+4.07
47.83
7
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
+5.78
58.92
8
KATCHAKOV Igor
1983
RUS
+5.92
59.83
9
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
+6.09
60.93
10
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+6.55
63.91
11
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+7.75
71.70
12
ZLOKAZOV Nikita
1987
RUS
+8.67
77.66
13
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+8.89
79.09
14
LONSHAKOV Roman
1984
RUS
+9.32
81.88
15
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+9.42
82.53
16
GOLOVANOV Ivan
1991
RUS
+9.47
82.85
17
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+9.53
83.24
18
TCHEREMUSCHKIN Roman
1987
RUS
+9.64
83.95
19
ELIZAROV Kirill
1990
RUS
+10.26
87.98
20
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+10.31
88.30
21
KOLEDOV Dmitry
1991
RUS
+10.33
88.43
22
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+11.71
97.38
23
BARANZEV Ivan
1991
RUS
+12.94
105.36
24
SHISHKIN Alexandr
1991
RUS
+13.99
112.17
25
BRATANOV Maxim
1989
RUS
+14.45
115.15
26
GETMANOV Vladimir
1986
RUS
+14.47
115.28
27
CHEBOTAREV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+15.29
120.60
28
KORJAKOVZEV Alexandr
1991
RUS
+15.46
121.70
29
ASTAPENKO Artem
1986
RUS
+16.19
126.44
30
PENTYHOV Alexander
1988
RUS
+16.45
128.12
31
SCHASCHKIN Denis
1987
RUS
+16.63
129.29
32
ROZOV Alexandr
1991
RUS
+18.12
138.95
33
SOROKIN Dmitrij
1984
RUS
+18.24
139.73
34
PODGORNOV Nikita
1991
RUS
+23.15
171.58
35
NEDOPEKIN Oleg
1971
RUS
+23.76
175.54
36
SOSNIN Vladimir
1990
RUS
+24.76
182.02
Did not finish 2nd run
KOVALENKO Dmitrij
1991
RUS
SOSEDKIN Viktor
1989
RUS
TELMINOV Alexeij
1982
RUS
CHUBUKOV Alexandr
1990
RUS
NOVOGILOV Timofei
1988
RUS
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
PROKOPJEV Ilja
1990
RUS
SAZONOV Vasily
1991
RUS
SAMOILOV Nikita
1988
RUS
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
IMBOV Vitali
1987
RUS
SHINKEVITCH Sergej
1977
RUS
LOZOVOIJ Michail
1985
RUS
SCHTOPIN Leonid
1985
RUS
KOSCHKIN Dmitrij
1986
RUS
BEREZOVSKIJ Alexandr
1986
RUS
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHRAMKO Stanislav
1990
RUS
USACHEV Artiem
1990
RUS
JADRINKIN Denis
1988
RUS
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
AGRANOVSKIJ German
1989
RUS
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
ANIKIN Ivan
1988
RUS
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
VASILENKO Yaroslav
1990
RUS
BACHURIN Mikhail
1989
RUS
KANAEV Dmitrij
1988
RUS
KRAVCHENKO Anatoli
1987
RUS
LISIZA Evgeni
1987
RUS
GLUSHKOV Evgenij
1990
RUS
GRIBOV Andrei
1986
RUS
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
DRABOVSKIJ Dmitrij
1989
RUS
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
SUFIANOV Rustam
1988
RUS
MAITAKOV Segei
1990
RUS
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
GRIGORIEV Alexandr
1988
RUS
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run