official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
2:16.76
0.00
2
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+0.02
0.13
3
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+0.65
4.18
4
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+1.42
9.14
5
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+1.44
9.27
6
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+1.56
10.04
7
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+1.64
10.55
8
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+1.73
11.13
9
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+1.74
11.20
10
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+1.77
11.39
11
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+2.15
13.83
12
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+2.28
14.67
13
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+2.30
14.80
14
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+2.35
15.12
15
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+2.38
15.31
16
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+2.67
17.18
17
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+2.72
17.50
18
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+2.73
17.57
19
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+2.80
18.02
20
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+3.13
20.14
21
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+3.29
21.17
22
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+3.31
21.30
23
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+3.41
21.94
24
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+3.47
22.33
25
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+3.86
24.84
26
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+4.05
26.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
Did not finish 1st run
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run