official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
1:26.18
0.00
2
MONTILLET Carole
1973
FRA
+0.03
0.34
3
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
+0.36
4.09
4
DORFMEISTER Michaela
1973
AUT
+0.40
4.55
5
GERG Hilde
1975
GER
+0.48
5.46
6
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+0.49
5.57
7
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
+0.67
7.62
8
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+0.71
8.07
9
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+0.73
8.30
10
TURGEON Melanie
1976
CAN
+0.83
9.44
11
ERTL Martina
1973
GER
+0.97
11.03
12
KOSTNER Isolde
1975
ITA
+1.08
12.28
12
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+1.08
12.28
14
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+1.09
12.39
15
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+1.11
12.62
15
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
+1.11
12.62
17
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+1.24
14.10
18
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
+1.36
15.47
19
SUCHET Melanie
1976
FRA
+1.53
17.40
20
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
+1.64
18.65
21
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
+1.71
19.45
21
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+1.71
19.45
23
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+1.72
19.56
23
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+1.72
19.56
25
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+1.75
19.90
26
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
+1.84
20.92
27
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+1.85
21.04
28
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+1.95
22.17
29
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+1.99
22.63
30
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+2.03
23.08
31
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+2.09
23.77
32
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+2.21
25.13
33
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+2.41
27.41
34
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+2.47
28.09
34
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+2.47
28.09
36
HAEUSL Regina
1973
GER
+2.56
29.11
37
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
+2.59
29.45
38
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+2.70
30.70
39
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+2.75
31.27
40
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+2.84
32.30
41
BRAUNER Sibylle
1975
GER
+2.85
32.41
41
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
+2.85
32.41
43
KILDOW Lindsey C.
1984
USA
+2.87
32.64
43
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+2.87
32.64
45
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
+2.92
33.20
46
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
+2.94
33.43
47
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
+3.09
35.14
47
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+3.09
35.14
49
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+3.26
37.07
50
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
+3.30
37.53
51
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+3.57
40.60
52
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+3.60
40.94
53
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+5.34
60.72
54
POPKOVA Anastasij
1982
RUS
+5.41
61.52
55
BLAGOULIAK Tatiana
1984
RUS
+6.05
68.80
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run