official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
01:57.92
0.00
2
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+1.02
5.19
3
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
+1.73
8.80
4
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
+1.89
9.62
5
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+2.07
10.53
6
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+2.84
14.45
7
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
+3.78
19.23
8
KILDOW Lindsey C.
1984
USA
+3.79
19.28
9
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+3.83
19.49
10
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+3.97
20.20
11
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+3.99
20.30
12
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+4.21
21.42
13
BERGMANN-SCHMUDERER Monika
1978
GER
+4.41
22.44
13
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+4.41
22.44
15
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+4.91
24.98
16
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+4.92
25.03
17
ROGNMO Trine Bakke
1975
NOR
+5.00
25.44
17
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
+5.00
25.44
19
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+5.18
26.36
20
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+5.31
27.02
21
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+6.13
31.19
22
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+6.32
32.16
23
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+6.43
32.72
24
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+6.46
32.87
25
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+7.37
37.50
26
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+22.32
113.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SCG
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
RATAJ Mojca
1979
BIH
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
OLLIKKA Marika
1981
FIN
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
PASCAL Christel
1973
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
Did not start 1st run