official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
1:22.16
0.00
2
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+0.39
5.03
3
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+0.72
9.29
4
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+0.74
9.55
5
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+0.80
10.32
6
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+0.83
10.71
7
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+0.85
10.97
8
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+1.02
13.16
9
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+1.12
14.45
10
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+1.20
15.48
11
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+1.28
16.51
12
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+1.33
17.16
13
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+1.34
17.29
14
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
+1.35
17.42
15
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+1.37
17.68
16
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+1.41
18.19
17
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+1.43
18.45
18
SIORPAES Wendy
1985
ITA
+1.55
20.00
19
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+1.62
20.90
20
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+1.63
21.03
21
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+1.70
21.93
22
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+1.82
23.48
23
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+1.85
23.87
24
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+1.86
24.00
25
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+1.89
24.38
26
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+1.93
24.90
27
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+1.95
25.16
28
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+1.96
25.29
28
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+1.96
25.29
30
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+2.00
25.80
31
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+2.04
26.32
32
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+2.11
27.22
33
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+2.14
27.61
34
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+2.24
28.90
35
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+2.26
29.16
36
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+2.49
32.13
36
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+2.49
32.13
38
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+2.56
33.03
39
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+2.93
37.80
40
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+3.28
42.32
41
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+3.57
46.06
42
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+3.63
46.83
43
RICHARDSON Kaylin
1984
USA
+3.69
47.61
43
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
+3.69
47.61
45
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+3.88
50.06
46
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+4.18
53.93
47
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+5.10
65.80
48
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
+6.01
77.54
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run