official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
1:38.12
11.07
2
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+0.27
12.78
3
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+0.66
15.24
4
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+1.05
17.70
5
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+1.06
17.77
6
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+1.08
17.89
7
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+1.13
18.21
8
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+1.23
18.84
9
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+1.27
19.09
9
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+1.27
19.09
11
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+1.28
19.16
12
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+1.31
19.35
13
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.34
19.54
14
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
+1.43
20.11
15
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+1.59
21.12
16
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+1.60
21.18
17
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+1.64
21.43
18
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+1.90
23.08
19
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.05
24.02
20
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+2.27
25.41
21
TISSIER Loraine
1995
FRA
+2.47
26.68
22
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+2.83
28.95
23
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+3.00
30.03
24
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+3.03
30.22
25
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
+3.10
30.66
26
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+3.31
31.99
26
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+3.31
31.99
28
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+3.47
33.00
29
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
+3.56
33.56
30
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
+4.13
37.17
31
GERACI Romane
1997
FRA
+4.27
38.05
32
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
+4.37
38.68
33
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+4.42
39.00
34
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+4.43
39.06
35
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+4.44
39.13
36
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+4.71
40.83
37
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+4.73
40.96
38
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+4.74
41.02
39
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+5.07
43.11
40
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+5.13
43.49
41
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
+5.14
43.55
42
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+5.33
44.75
43
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+5.54
46.08
44
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+5.66
46.83
45
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+5.84
47.97
46
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+6.24
50.50
47
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1997
RUS
+6.38
51.38
48
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
+6.39
51.45
49
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
+6.61
52.84
50
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+6.68
53.28
51
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+6.69
53.34
52
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+6.77
53.85
53
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
+6.85
54.35
54
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+7.30
57.20
55
AHONEN Saana
1994
FIN
+7.82
60.48
56
SAGER Ines
1997
AUT
+8.28
63.39
57
ZIEGLER Hannah
1995
AUT
+8.36
63.90
58
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+9.29
69.77
59
BAMFORD Emily
1992
AUS
+9.32
69.96
60
GIGELE Jana
1997
AUT
+10.04
74.51
61
SYRYKH Inna
1997
RUS
+10.15
75.21
62
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+10.21
75.58
63
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+10.35
76.47
64
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+10.50
77.42
65
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+10.62
78.18
66
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+10.92
80.07
67
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+11.50
83.74
68
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1994
ISL
+12.24
88.41
69
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
+15.22
107.24
70
RALLI Sophia
1988
GRE
+17.84
123.80
71
SAMARINOU Maria
1996
GRE
+18.02
124.93
Did not finish 2nd run
WESSELS Jennifer
1997
AUT
UGLICHEVA Elena
1997
RUS
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
GRANT Ebba
1995
SWE
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
JUUTINEN Jutta
1993
FIN
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run