official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
1:58.41
7.04
2
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+0.17
8.20
3
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+0.39
9.71
4
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+0.67
11.62
5
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
+0.84
12.79
6
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+1.01
13.95
7
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+1.24
15.52
8
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+1.67
18.46
9
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+1.81
19.42
10
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+1.82
19.49
11
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+1.90
20.04
12
HAELLDAHL Sandra
1977
SWE
+2.05
21.06
13
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+2.11
21.47
14
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+2.15
21.75
15
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+2.19
22.02
16
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+2.53
24.35
17
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+2.65
25.17
18
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+2.66
25.24
19
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+2.83
26.40
20
HEGGELUND Kristine
1976
NOR
+3.14
28.52
21
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+3.60
31.67
22
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+3.87
33.51
23
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+4.83
40.08
24
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+5.01
41.31
25
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+5.36
43.71
26
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+5.61
45.42
27
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
+6.61
52.26
28
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+7.23
56.50
29
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+8.80
67.24
30
KRISTIANSEN Kristine
1975
NOR
+9.82
74.22
31
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
+10.97
82.08
32
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+11.95
88.79
Did not finish 2nd run
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
MORALLET Alexandra
1977
FRA
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
OLAMO Petra
1974
FIN
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
PESONEN Anu
1980
FIN
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
KAEYHKOE Pia
1979
FIN
BOUCHER Sara-Maude
1979
CAN
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
PERRON CABUS Velentina
1983
ITA
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
DOLVA Marte Kinn
1978
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
PANZANINI Sabina
1972
ITA
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
YDESKOG Linda
1973
SWE
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
ITA
MC EACHREN Erin
1980
CAN
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
JOHANSSON Lina
1979
SWE
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
MARKEN Ingeborg Helen
1975
NOR
HEEB Birgit
1972
LIE
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
PITKANEN Riitta
1977
FIN
MCCLOY Hilary A
1982
USA
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
MOSCA BARBERIS Paola
1977
ITA
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
GALVANI Honey
1980
ITA
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
Did not start 1st run