official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
1:59.26
6.00
2
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+1.10
13.93
3
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+1.62
17.68
4
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+1.68
18.11
5
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+1.97
20.21
6
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+2.07
20.93
7
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+2.16
21.58
8
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+2.19
21.79
9
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+2.20
21.86
10
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+2.41
23.38
11
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+2.46
23.74
12
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+2.60
24.75
13
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+2.61
24.82
14
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+2.69
25.40
15
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+2.73
25.69
16
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+2.79
26.12
17
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
+2.80
26.19
18
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+2.82
26.34
19
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+2.92
27.06
20
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+2.93
27.13
21
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+2.94
27.20
22
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
ITA
+2.95
27.27
23
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+2.96
27.34
24
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+3.05
27.99
25
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
+3.24
29.36
26
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+3.30
29.80
27
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+3.56
31.67
28
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+3.78
33.26
29
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+3.83
33.62
30
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+4.48
38.31
31
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
+4.64
39.46
32
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
+5.18
43.35
33
HANGL Jaqueline
1985
SUI
+5.23
43.71
34
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
+5.54
45.95
35
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+5.79
47.75
36
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+6.06
49.70
37
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+6.07
49.77
38
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+6.28
51.29
39
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+6.36
51.86
40
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+6.74
54.60
41
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+7.17
57.70
42
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
+7.55
60.44
43
FORSS Erika
1977
SWE
+7.62
60.95
44
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+8.06
64.12
45
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
+9.03
71.12
45
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+9.03
71.12
47
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+9.58
75.08
48
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+15.62
118.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
ELIASSEN Grete
1986
NOR
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
BIRKELUND Karina
1980
NOR
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
Did not start 1st run