official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
2:16.59
6.00
2
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+0.07
6.45
3
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+0.09
6.58
4
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+0.30
7.93
5
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+0.62
9.99
6
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+0.68
10.38
7
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+0.74
10.77
8
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+0.84
11.41
9
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+0.91
11.86
10
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+1.02
12.57
11
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+1.60
16.31
12
KELLEY Jessica
1982
USA
+1.76
17.34
13
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+1.78
17.47
14
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.84
17.85
15
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+1.85
17.92
16
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+1.90
18.24
17
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+1.99
18.82
18
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+2.08
19.40
19
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+2.49
22.04
20
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+2.62
22.88
21
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+2.69
23.33
22
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+2.71
23.46
23
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+2.83
24.23
24
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+3.35
27.58
25
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+3.43
28.10
26
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+3.51
28.61
27
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+3.81
30.55
28
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+4.11
32.48
29
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+4.22
33.19
30
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+4.46
34.73
31
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+5.37
40.60
32
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+5.93
44.20
33
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+5.94
44.27
34
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+5.96
44.40
35
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
+6.05
44.98
36
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+6.26
46.33
37
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+6.38
47.10
38
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+6.50
47.88
39
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+6.64
48.78
40
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+6.69
49.10
41
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+7.22
52.52
42
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+7.33
53.22
43
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+7.57
54.77
44
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+7.67
55.42
45
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
+7.74
55.87
46
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+8.12
58.31
47
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+8.24
59.09
48
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+8.89
63.28
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
WALZ Lisa- Marie
1988
GER
Did not start 1st run