official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
1:50.81
6.00
2
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+0.37
8.00
3
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+0.51
8.76
4
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+0.62
9.36
5
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+0.63
9.41
6
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+0.92
10.98
7
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+1.02
11.52
8
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.14
12.17
9
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+1.19
12.44
10
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+2.29
18.40
11
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+2.31
18.51
12
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+2.35
18.72
13
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.47
19.37
14
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
+2.52
19.64
15
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+2.54
19.75
16
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+2.66
20.40
17
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+2.72
20.73
18
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+2.74
20.84
19
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+2.80
21.16
20
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+2.89
21.65
21
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+3.16
23.11
22
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+3.21
23.38
23
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+3.46
24.73
24
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+3.52
25.06
25
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+3.63
25.66
26
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+3.81
26.63
27
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+4.00
27.66
28
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+4.24
28.96
29
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+6.29
40.06
30
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+6.57
41.57
31
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+6.64
41.95
32
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
+7.17
44.82
33
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+8.84
53.87
34
WALTER Veronique
1991
SUI
+9.03
54.89
35
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+9.09
55.22
36
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+9.86
59.39
37
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+14.76
85.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
RUBIN Fanny
1990
FRA
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
Did not start 1st run