official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
2:35,16
6.00
2
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+0.20
7.12
3
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+0.41
8.30
4
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+0.43
8.41
5
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+0.45
8.52
6
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+0.49
8.75
7
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+0.69
9.87
8
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+0.81
10.54
9
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+1.06
11.94
10
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+1.29
13.23
11
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+1.42
13.96
12
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+1.45
14.13
13
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.57
14.80
14
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+1.59
14.92
15
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+1.62
15.08
16
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
+1.66
15.31
17
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.75
15.81
18
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+1.80
16.09
19
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+1.96
16.99
20
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+1.98
17.10
21
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+2.08
17.66
22
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+2.15
18.06
23
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.29
18.84
24
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+2.36
19.23
25
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+2.61
20.63
26
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+2.69
21.08
27
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+2.81
21.76
28
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+3.11
23.44
29
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+3.18
23.83
30
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+3.38
24.95
31
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+3.79
27.25
32
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+3.90
27.87
33
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+4.02
28.54
34
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+4.20
29.55
35
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+4.34
30.33
36
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+4.36
30.45
37
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+4.40
30.67
38
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+4.60
31.79
39
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+4.66
32.13
40
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+4.67
32.19
41
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+4.72
32.47
42
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+4.98
33.92
43
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+5.08
34.48
44
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+5.11
34.65
45
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+5.15
34.88
46
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+5.16
34.93
47
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+5.29
35.66
47
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
+5.29
35.66
49
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+5.64
37.62
50
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+5.86
38.86
50
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+5.86
38.86
52
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+5.92
39.19
53
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
+6.38
41.77
54
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+6.39
41.83
55
HUDRY Marion
1991
FRA
+6.43
42.05
Did not qualify for 2nd run
JARDI Laura
1992
ESP
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
CARRATU Chiara
1990
ITA
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
OMAN Anja
1992
SLO
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
BUREEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run