official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
1:24.89
24.64
2
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
+1.43
34.24
3
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+2.03
38.27
4
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+3.60
48.81
5
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+3.77
49.95
6
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
+4.44
54.45
7
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+4.54
55.12
8
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+4.73
56.40
9
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+4.85
57.21
10
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
+5.07
58.68
11
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
+5.50
61.57
12
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+5.74
63.18
13
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+5.89
64.19
13
WITEK Marcin
1980
POL
+5.89
64.19
15
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+6.43
67.81
16
ESCANDE Gilles
1978
FRA
+6.86
70.70
17
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+7.68
76.21
17
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+7.68
76.21
19
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
+8.26
80.10
20
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+8.66
82.79
21
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
+8.71
83.12
22
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
+9.02
85.21
23
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
+9.07
85.54
24
FIEDLER Miroslav
1984
CZE
+9.54
88.70
25
CHRASTECKY Zdenek
1981
CZE
+9.66
89.50
26
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Felix
1975
GER
+9.80
90.44
27
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+10.26
93.53
28
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+10.47
94.94
29
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
+10.73
96.69
30
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
+10.93
98.03
31
ROZPRYM Jiri
1977
CZE
+11.46
101.59
32
NOVAK Marek
1982
CZE
+11.71
103.27
33
FIEDLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
+11.86
104.27
34
DUPAL Jan
1971
CZE
+14.57
122.47
35
KONICEK Marek
1983
CZE
+14.81
124.08
36
FRYNTA Stepan
1985
CZE
+14.82
124.15
37
LOOZEN Joeri
1980
BEL
+16.00
132.07
38
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+16.06
132.48
39
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+18.52
148.99
40
MIKESKA Josef
1980
CZE
+18.73
150.40
41
KLADENSKY Tomas
1977
CZE
+19.18
153.43
42
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
+19.33
154.43
43
KUBAT Jan
1978
CZE
+19.80
157.59
44
CHMELAR Robert
1978
CZE
+20.79
164.24
45
SENKYR David
1982
CZE
+21.02
165.78
46
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
+22.76
177.46
47
CHVATAL Vladimir
1985
CZE
+40.73
298.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
BENC Matej
1984
CZE
STEPANEK Martin
1982
CZE
SIMCAK Peter
1980
SVK
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
BRAUN Filip
1984
CZE
BURDA Zdenek
1982
CZE
CEROVSKY Lukas
1979
CZE
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
LUKES Petr
1984
CZE
MALY Radek
1977
CZE
MEYBOSCH Wesley
1984
BEL
NOVAK Michal
1985
CZE
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
PUSZKIEL Kacper
1984
POL
REZEK Ivan
1983
CZE
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
SEDLAK Karel
1980
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run