official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
2:05.85
34.47
2
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+0.93
40.60
3
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+1.20
42.38
4
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+1.84
46.61
5
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+3.54
57.82
6
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+3.67
58.67
7
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+3.97
60.65
8
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
+4.08
61.38
9
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
+4.74
65.73
10
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+4.80
66.13
11
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
+4.89
66.72
12
RUMPFHUBER Siegfried
1977
AUT
+5.55
71.07
13
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
+7.48
83.80
14
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+7.68
85.12
15
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+7.89
86.51
16
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+7.96
86.97
17
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+8.92
93.30
18
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
+9.04
94.09
19
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
+9.86
99.50
20
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
+9.97
100.22
21
MURARIK Michal
1983
SVK
+10.43
103.26
22
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+10.87
106.16
23
STEFL Vlastimil
1981
CZE
+10.93
106.56
24
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+11.13
107.87
25
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Felix
1975
GER
+11.59
110.91
26
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+12.40
116.25
27
SPONAR Anton b
1982
USA
+13.17
121.33
28
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+13.24
121.79
29
JIRES Radim
1977
CZE
+13.29
122.12
30
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
+13.61
124.23
31
SIMCAK Peter
1980
SVK
+14.35
129.11
32
EXNAR Jiri
1975
CZE
+14.47
129.90
33
CHROBAK Jakub
1983
POL
+14.81
132.14
34
KONICEK Marek
1983
CZE
+15.01
133.46
35
BRAUN Filip
1984
CZE
+15.60
137.35
35
NECHANICKY Marek
1985
CZE
+15.60
137.35
37
FLAUTNER Roland
1985
AUT
+16.25
141.64
38
CINGEL Roman
1983
SVK
+16.55
143.62
39
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+17.27
148.37
40
NOVAK Marek
1982
CZE
+18.11
153.91
41
HVORECKY Tomas
1984
CZE
+18.36
155.56
42
NECHANICKY Borek
1985
CZE
+18.52
156.61
43
CHRASTECKY Zdenek
1981
CZE
+18.56
156.88
44
KOSTAL Vit
1975
CZE
+18.68
157.67
45
REZEK Ivan
1983
CZE
+18.86
158.85
46
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
+19.52
163.21
47
KORISTKA Jakub
1985
CZE
+20.39
168.95
48
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+20.91
172.37
49
FRYNTA Stepan
1985
CZE
+22.14
180.49
50
TREML Vaclav
1974
CZE
+22.37
182.00
51
BENC Matej
1984
CZE
+22.51
182.93
52
SEDLAK Karel
1980
CZE
+22.94
185.76
53
PUSZKIEL Kacper
1984
POL
+23.16
187.21
54
CAP Karel
1982
CZE
+23.34
188.40
55
SCHIMMER Jakub
1984
CZE
+23.87
191.90
56
LOOZEN Joeri
1980
BEL
+24.00
192.75
57
MATYAS Martin
1982
CZE
+24.14
193.68
58
ZIVELA Pavel
1984
CZE
+24.21
194.14
59
ORLOWSKI Marcin
1985
POL
+25.03
199.55
60
MIKESKA Josef
1980
CZE
+25.71
204.03
61
MEYBOSCH Wesley
1984
BEL
+25.80
204.62
62
DEJNAROWICZ Marcel
1985
POL
+26.10
206.60
63
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
+26.28
207.79
64
PAWLAS Michal
1984
POL
+26.35
208.25
65
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+26.55
209.57
66
PIECZKA Marcin
1984
POL
+28.03
219.33
67
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+28.92
225.20
68
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+30.40
234.96
69
DOHNAL Jakub
1985
CZE
+43.39
320.63
70
STREJECK Stepan
1985
CZE
+44.72
329.41
Did not finish 2nd run
ADAMCZYK Macicj
1985
POL
ALKER Adam
1985
CZE
DRBOHLAV Jaros
1974
CZE
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
FIEDLER Miroslav
1984
CZE
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
HERDA Mateusz
1983
POL
KLADENSKY Tomas
1977
CZE
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
LUCAN Jaroslav
1982
CZE
LUKES Petr
1984
CZE
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BONKO Marek
1984
SVK
BOSER Patrick
1982
CZE
BURDA Zdenek
1982
CZE
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
GEBRT Tomas
1985
CZE
KONOPKA Jan
1981
CZE
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
NOVAK Michal
1985
CZE
ROZPRYM Jiri
1977
CZE
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
SENKYR David
1982
CZE
SOBKOWIAK Marcin
1985
POL
STEPANEK Martin
1982
CZE
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run