official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
1:02.56
28.68
2
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+0.33
33.59
3
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+0.57
37.15
4
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+0.68
38.79
5
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
+0.73
39.53
6
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+0.75
39.83
7
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+0.85
41.32
8
GSTREIN Kerstin
1979
AUT
+0.94
42.65
9
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
+1.12
45.33
10
HUTTER Eva
1982
AUT
+1.17
46.07
11
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
+1.21
46.67
12
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+1.46
50.38
13
JESENEK Marianne
1982
AUT
+1.50
50.98
14
MORTON Ania
1980
CAN
+1.55
51.72
15
MAIR Manuela
1982
AUT
+1.58
52.17
16
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+1.62
52.76
17
MAUCKNER Christina
1982
GER
+1.74
54.55
18
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+1.83
55.88
19
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+1.84
56.03
20
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
+1.86
56.33
21
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+1.87
56.48
22
PIRIE Tessa
1978
GBR
+1.90
56.92
23
MC FETRIDGE Gillian
1978
CAN
+1.91
57.07
24
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+2.08
59.60
25
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+2.26
62.28
26
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
+2.29
62.72
27
MC EACHREN Erin
1980
CAN
+2.34
63.47
28
WIEGELE Anna
1983
AUT
+2.38
64.06
29
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
+2.39
64.21
30
ROZSA Edith
1973
CAN
+2.43
64.80
31
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
+2.57
66.88
32
STICH Melanie
1983
GER
+2.62
67.63
33
HEGGELUND Kristine
1976
NOR
+2.76
69.71
34
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
+2.81
70.45
35
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+2.90
71.79
36
PIRIE Amanda
1980
GBR
+2.93
72.24
37
SIMCAKOVA Ivana
1981
SVK
+2.96
72.68
38
OKUI Fumi
1981
JPN
+3.02
73.57
39
MEIGEL Stefanie
1980
GER
+3.05
74.02
40
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+3.15
75.51
41
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
+3.19
76.10
42
PICHLER Verena
1981
AUT
+3.22
76.55
43
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
+3.34
78.33
44
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
+3.44
79.82
45
DELICH Jennifer
1980
CAN
+3.45
79.97
46
HAGLEITNER Manuela
1983
AUT
+3.69
83.53
46
MANDLER Daniela
1983
AUT
+3.69
83.53
48
BRUMEN Nika
1981
SLO
+3.81
85.32
49
GRILLITSCH Silvia
1981
AUT
+3.88
86.36
50
RANNER Sylvia
1983
AUT
+3.99
87.99
51
GOCMAN Jozefina
1983
POL
+4.04
88.74
52
BADER Claudia
1982
GER
+4.79
99.89
53
LUNNEY Sarah
1979
AUS
+4.93
101.97
54
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+4.99
102.86
55
SPRINGL Franziska
1983
GER
+5.30
107.47
56
BERNIKOVA Nada
1983
SVK
+7.23
136.16
57
LARDNER Nerida
1979
AUS
+9.97
176.89
Did not finish 1st run
WIEDERHOLD Jessica
1983
GER
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
STRAVS Katarina
1981
SLO
STOCKENREITNER Birgit
1980
AUT
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
MOSER Nina
1983
AUT
BOSHER Danielle
1983
GBR
BUCHEGGER Anita
1981
SUI
DOLEZEL Melissa
1978
CAN
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
FUREK Maja
1980
SLO
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
HOLAUS Maria
1983
AUT
KOBAL Misa
1981
SLO
LARCHER Christine
1981
AUT
LEFRANCOIS Anne Marie
1977
CAN
LOZAR Lea
1982
SLO
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
Did not start 1st run