official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
1:45.98
23.52
2
KREBS Alexandra
1977
USA
+0.02
23.67
3
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+0.04
23.83
4
MORALLET Alexandra
1977
FRA
+0.32
25.97
5
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+0.68
28.72
6
DOLEZEL Melissa
1978
CAN
+0.71
28.95
7
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+0.75
29.25
8
PIRIE Tessa
1978
GBR
+0.91
30.48
9
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+0.98
31.01
10
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+1.01
31.24
11
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+1.05
31.55
12
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+1.14
32.23
13
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
+1.28
33.30
14
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+1.31
33.53
15
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+1.40
34.22
16
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+1.45
34.60
16
PASHKOWSKI Tove
1979
USA
+1.45
34.60
18
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+1.51
35.06
18
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+1.51
35.06
20
GSTREIN Kerstin
1979
AUT
+1.61
35.83
20
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+1.61
35.83
20
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+1.61
35.83
23
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
+1.62
35.90
24
MAIR Manuela
1982
AUT
+1.66
36.21
25
ROZSA Edith
1973
CAN
+1.71
36.59
26
EDER Elfi
1970
GRN
+1.83
37.51
27
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
+1.99
38.73
28
HEGGELUND Kristine
1976
NOR
+2.11
39.65
29
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+2.74
44.46
30
GILJARHUS Bente
1978
NOR
+2.88
45.53
31
DOLVA Marte Kinn
1978
NOR
+2.94
45.99
32
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
+3.08
47.06
33
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+3.17
47.75
34
STOCKENREITNER Birgit
1980
AUT
+3.31
48.82
35
MULLEN Megan
1979
CAN
+3.32
48.89
36
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+3.84
52.87
37
STRASSEGGER Petra
1982
AUT
+4.06
54.55
38
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
+4.53
58.14
39
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
+4.62
58.83
40
JESENEK Marianne
1982
AUT
+4.95
61.35
41
HAGLEITNER Manuela
1983
AUT
+5.06
62.19
42
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+5.10
62.50
43
WIEGELE Anna
1983
AUT
+5.16
62.96
44
GRAFL Simone
1982
AUT
+5.21
63.34
45
MEIGEL Stefanie
1980
GER
+5.32
64.18
46
MOSER Nina
1983
AUT
+5.61
66.40
47
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+5.67
66.86
48
BRUMEN Nika
1981
SLO
+5.96
69.07
49
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
+6.27
71.44
50
MORTON Ania
1980
CAN
+6.38
72.28
51
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
+6.44
72.74
52
MANDLER Daniela
1983
AUT
+6.59
73.89
53
PIRIE Amanda
1980
GBR
+6.61
74.04
54
GRILLITSCH Silvia
1981
AUT
+6.72
74.88
55
GOCMAN Jozefina
1983
POL
+6.75
75.11
56
FUREK Maja
1980
SLO
+6.91
76.33
57
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
+7.05
77.40
57
SIMCAKOVA Ivana
1981
SVK
+7.05
77.40
59
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+7.19
78.47
60
LOZAR Lea
1982
SLO
+7.21
78.63
61
BERNIKOVA Nada
1983
SVK
+8.04
84.97
62
OKUI Fumi
1981
JPN
+8.70
90.01
63
SEIDL Michaela Ii
1983
AUT
+9.40
95.36
64
BADER Claudia
1982
GER
+9.56
96.59
65
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
+9.72
97.81
66
RASP Bettina
1982
GER
+10.25
101.86
67
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
+11.24
109.43
68
MOJSOVSKA Nikica
1976
MKD
+11.46
111.11
69
HOLAUS Maria
1983
AUT
+12.36
117.99
70
SAVIK Snezana
1978
MKD
+18.78
167.05
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
BJORN-ROLI Kjersti
1976
USA
BOSHER Danielle
1983
GBR
GRANZOV Mirjana
1980
JUG
HAMMERL Anita
1983
AUT
HOERL Christine
1980
AUT
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
LARCHER Christine
1981
AUT
LARDNER Nerida
1979
AUS
LUNNEY Sarah
1979
AUS
MATHIESEN Theodora
1975
ISL
MC EACHREN Erin
1980
CAN
MC FETRIDGE Gillian
1978
CAN
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
RANNER Sylvia
1983
AUT
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
STICH Melanie
1983
GER
STRAVS Katarina
1981
SLO
THORSTEINSDOTTIR Brynja
1977
ISL
WIEDERHOLD Jessica
1983
GER
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run