official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
1:39.54
17.49
2
SCHOEFFMANN Melanie
1975
AUT
+0.69
21.37
3
SITAR Nives
1972
SLO
+1.88
28.07
4
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+3.28
35.94
5
KALAN Anja
1976
SLO
+3.82
38.98
6
VRHUNC Tina
1976
SLO
+4.05
40.27
7
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+4.67
43.76
8
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+5.03
45.79
9
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+5.57
48.83
10
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+6.79
55.69
11
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+7.52
59.80
12
BRUNNER Monika
1978
AUT
+7.56
60.02
13
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
+7.70
60.81
14
BIJOL Lidija
1978
SLO
+7.99
62.44
15
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
+8.68
66.32
16
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+9.70
72.06
17
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+11.56
82.53
18
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
+11.62
82.86
19
PUC Darka
1981
SLO
+12.49
87.76
20
ZERJAV Tanja
1981
SLO
+12.96
90.40
21
CADEZ Urska
1980
SLO
+13.60
94.00
22
WIESER Daniela
1979
AUT
+13.89
95.63
23
TERAZ Natasa
1981
SLO
+14.18
97.26
24
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+15.29
103.51
25
STRAVS Katarina
1981
SLO
+16.65
111.16
26
GRANZOV Mirjana
1980
JUG
+17.85
117.91
27
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
+19.81
128.94
28
KRASNIK Barbara
1979
SLO
+21.10
136.20
29
MOJSOVSKA Nikica
1976
MKD
+21.45
138.17
30
KOBAL Misa
1981
SLO
+21.58
138.90
31
SELIC Lidija
1980
SLO
+24.65
156.17
32
MISTRIOTI Sofia
1975
GRE
+24.75
156.73
33
SAVIK Snezana
1978
MKD
+25.66
161.85
34
KOUTRA Konstantina
1979
GRE
+26.57
166.97
35
TALEVA Biljana
1978
MKD
+26.68
167.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
VAN SCHARENBURG Nathalie
1981
NED
PAULINYOVA Eva
1981
SVK
BERGOC Urska
1976
SLO
SMEREKOVA Silvia
1979
SVK
CONOR Columb
IRL
SIMCAKOVA Miloslava
1981
SVK
SIMCAKOVA Ivana
1981
SVK
CVASKOVA Veronica
1981
SVK
PISAROVICOVA Jana
1980
SVK
HOFER Evelyn
1976
AUT
ORSAGOVA Petra
1981
SVK
MIKELN Petra
1980
SLO
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
LENARTHOVA Petra
1979
SVK
FUREK Maja
1980
SLO
KOHUTOVA Iveta
1977
SVK
HUSAROVA I. Jana
1980
SVK
HREN Lea
SLO
HAKS Nanda
1977
NED