official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
1:29.01
22.05
2
SIMOND Francois
1969
FRA
+0.01
22.12
3
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
+0.42
24.79
4
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+0.68
26.48
5
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+1.26
30.26
6
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
+1.31
30.59
7
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+1.33
30.72
8
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+1.45
31.50
9
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+1.46
31.56
10
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
+1.50
31.82
11
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+1.71
33.19
12
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+1.78
33.65
13
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+1.82
33.91
14
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+1.88
34.30
15
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
+1.91
34.50
16
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+1.93
34.63
17
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+2.56
38.73
18
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
+2.66
39.38
19
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+2.67
39.45
20
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+2.87
40.75
21
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.93
41.14
22
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+3.16
42.64
23
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+3.85
47.14
24
PRIETO Anthony
1982
FRA
+5.02
54.76
25
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+5.34
56.85
26
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+5.42
57.37
27
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
+5.45
57.56
28
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
+5.70
59.19
29
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+5.97
60.95
30
BERNARD Aurelien
1975
FRA
+6.30
63.10
31
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
+6.68
65.58
32
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+6.95
67.34
33
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+7.21
69.03
34
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+7.45
70.60
35
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+7.50
70.92
36
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+7.55
71.25
37
MARTINEZ Demian
1981
AND
+7.85
73.20
38
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
+7.89
73.46
39
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
+8.33
76.33
39
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
+8.33
76.33
41
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+8.47
77.24
42
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+9.01
80.76
43
ROULET Theophile
1982
FRA
+9.38
83.17
44
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+9.45
83.63
45
RUBIN Xavier
1982
FRA
+9.63
84.80
46
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+9.96
86.95
47
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+10.00
87.21
48
BARNIER Christophe
1982
FRA
+10.78
92.29
49
GENAND Hugo
1984
FRA
+10.90
93.08
50
TABERLET Tony
1984
FRA
+11.01
93.79
51
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
+12.14
101.16
52
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
+12.39
102.78
53
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
+12.66
104.54
54
WILSON Patrick
1984
SUI
+12.72
104.94
55
PICHOL Remi
1983
FRA
+12.80
105.46
56
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
+12.93
106.30
57
FIEDLER Miroslav
1984
CZE
+13.18
107.93
58
STEFANCIC Silvio
1984
CRO
+13.32
108.84
59
RUFFIN Thibaut
1984
FRA
+13.56
110.41
60
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
+13.57
110.47
61
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+13.66
111.06
62
DUPONT Lionel
1984
FRA
+13.99
113.21
63
LOOZEN Joeri
1980
BEL
+14.17
114.38
64
BRUCHEZ Edouard
1983
FRA
+14.62
117.32
65
PERTHUIS Gwilherm
1984
FRA
+14.91
119.21
66
FENOY Ignacio
1983
ESP
+15.12
120.57
67
AERENHOUTS Dirk
1983
BEL
+15.33
121.94
68
BETEMPS Anthony
1980
FRA
+15.57
123.51
69
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+15.66
124.09
70
MEYBOSCH Wesley
1984
BEL
+15.81
125.07
71
COOKE Maximilian
1984
USA
+15.92
125.79
72
STOJANOVSKI Aleksandar
1979
MKD
+16.18
127.48
73
THIRANT Damien
1984
FRA
+16.30
128.26
74
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+16.82
131.65
75
ROSSIER Arnaud
SUI
+17.41
135.50
76
DE VENTURA Alex
1982
ITA
+17.80
138.04
76
TARRAU Oscar
1983
ESP
+17.80
138.04
78
LENZI Yari
ITA
+17.83
138.23
79
FOURNIER Hugues
1984
SUI
+18.10
139.99
80
CHRISTODOULOU Theodoros
1977
CYP
+18.14
140.25
81
BAUD Adrien
1984
FRA
+18.38
141.82
82
LACEY James
1981
GBR
+18.52
142.73
83
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
+18.88
145.07
84
AMACKER Alain
1984
SUI
+19.08
146.38
85
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+19.67
150.22
86
ALSINA Guillem
1983
ESP
+20.93
158.43
87
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+23.17
173.03
88
GIORDANI Gian Matteo
1984
SMR
+23.75
176.81
89
VAN NOTEN Laurent
1979
BEL
+23.91
177.85
90
LUPO Matteo
1982
ITA
+24.78
183.52
91
STUMBO Alessio
1983
ITA
+26.51
194.79
Did not finish 2nd run
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
BOUVIER Julien
1982
FRA
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
CLARET-TOURNIER Mickael
1982
FRA
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
FOURNET Lionel
1984
FRA
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
KAPRETSOS Georgios
1984
CYP
KVASNICKA Jan
1980
CZE
MENARD Romain
1984
FRA
MERTENS Filip
1967
BEL
MONOD Julien
1982
FRA
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
RISS Sebastien
1981
FRA
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
BLANCHET Giorgio
1981
ITA
DAGAND Julien
1984
FRA
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
GROSSET-CURTET Philippe
1982
FRA
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
PESSEY Jean-Françis
1984
FRA
PETIT Benjamin
1983
FRA
REGGIANINI Marco
1984
ITA
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
VERSTRAETEN Kevin
1983
BEL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run