official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JAGGE Finn Chr.
1966
NOR
1:18.49
5.00
2
JEVARD Ronny
1975
NOR
+1.16
13.28
3
KOLLE Arnt Georg
1974
NOR
+1.95
18.91
4
SAETER Aane
1975
NOR
+2.48
22.69
5
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
+2.79
24.91
6
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
+4.04
33.82
7
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+4.39
36.32
8
LAITINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
+4.56
37.53
9
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
+4.90
39.96
10
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
+6.22
49.38
11
MICKELSSON Fredrik
1976
SWE
+6.54
51.66
12
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1976
SWE
+6.92
54.37
13
GAARDER Asle R.
1975
NOR
+7.30
57.08
14
KALKBACK Petter
1975
SWE
+7.98
61.93
15
RASMUSSEN Joachim
1977
NOR
+8.60
66.36
16
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
+8.71
67.14
17
JENSEN Halvard
1978
NOR
+9.89
75.56
18
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
+9.96
76.06
19
PERSSON Johan
1975
SWE
+10.33
78.70
20
VEGSTOE Arild
1973
NOR
+11.08
84.05
21
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
+11.13
84.41
22
MUELLER Johan
1975
NOR
+11.28
85.48
23
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
+11.55
87.41
24
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
+11.71
88.55
25
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
+11.79
89.12
26
TOFTHAGEN Erik
1979
NOR
+11.93
90.12
27
KNIGHT Splinter
1980
USA
+12.32
92.90
28
KORSMO Stian
1979
NOR
+13.16
98.89
28
SOLSRUD Atle
1978
NOR
+13.16
98.89
30
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
+13.73
102.96
31
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+13.94
104.46
32
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
+14.15
105.96
33
GULBRANDSEN Fredrik
1978
NOR
+15.21
113.52
34
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+15.25
113.80
35
CHRISTENSEN Gustav
1980
NOR
+15.37
114.66
36
JAHRE Oeivind
1977
NOR
+15.42
115.02
36
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+15.42
115.02
38
SOLLIEN Espen
1979
NOR
+15.72
117.16
39
LARSEN Marius Hagen
1980
NOR
+15.99
119.08
40
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+18.15
134.49
41
JORDHEIM Christoffer
1980
NOR
+18.22
134.99
42
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+18.49
136.92
43
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
+18.68
138.28
44
SANDBERG Marius
NOR
+19.17
141.77
45
SKARBOE Frode
1981
NOR
+19.59
144.77
46
TIDEMAND Bjoern
1981
NOR
+20.69
152.62
47
WHISTLER James
1981
GBR
+20.90
154.11
48
WAALER Christian
1981
NOR
+21.49
158.32
49
SOLSRUD Bent
1981
NOR
+22.73
167.17
50
BRATH Kristian
1979
NOR
+24.55
180.16
51
AMDAM Eirik
1980
NOR
+25.38
186.08
52
SKARSTEN Stian
1980
NOR
+28.38
207.48
53
REFSNES Glenn
1980
NOR
+30.14
220.04
54
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+33.56
244.44
55
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+42.39
307.44
56
FALCK-PEDERSEN Didrik
1981
NOR
+44.22
320.50
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDERSSON Anders
1978
SWE
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
BJOERK Tobias
1978
FIN
BOERJESSON Thomas
1976
SWE
BREVIK Morten
1978
NOR
BROBERG Tejs
1976
DEN
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
CEDEL Espen
1978
NOR
DUE Fredrik
1979
NOR
EISERBECK Niko
1977
GER
EVENSEN Henrik
1979
NOR
HAGEN Andreas
1978
NOR
JEISTAD Stian
1979
NOR
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
LIND Peter
1972
SWE
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
MODAHL John
1980
NOR
SAETERLI Tommy
1979
NOR
SIMONSEN Stian
1975
NOR
SOLBAKKEN Bjarne
1977
NOR
STEEN Fredrik
1977
NOR
STRAND NILSEN Harald Chr.
1971
NOR
WROLL EVENSEN Axel
1976
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARKING Snorre
1980
NOR
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
BERGSTROEM Sebastian
1979
NOR
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
BOEDTKER Alexander
1979
NOR
BOTTEN Per Martin
1979
NOR
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
DAVIK Martin
1977
NOR
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
FOLGE Endre Grobstok
1978
NOR
FOSS Alexander
1979
NOR
GRINDE Christopher
1975
NOR
JARNESS Vegard
1979
NOR
KARLSEN Dan
1978
NOR
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
KONGSHOLM Niclas
1976
SWE
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
LARSEN Christian
1977
NOR
LEHTO Jouni
FIN
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
MOESGAARD Jacob
1979
DEN
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
NILSEN Baard
1978
NOR
NYTUN Jan Andre feldt
1980
NOR
OEVERAAS Lars
1977
NOR
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
OWESEN Thomas
1980
NOR
PARTANEN Matias
1974
FIN
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
SKUTVIK Peter
1980
NOR
SOEYLAND Espen
1980
NOR
THORVIK Leif Kristian
1976
NOR
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
UTNE Steinar
1977
NOR
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
WOGSTED Lars Erik
1977
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run