official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AAMODT Kjetil Andre
1971
NOR
2:02.81
4.35
2
STIANSEN Tom
1970
NOR
+1.12
11.74
3
SOLBAKKEN Bjarne
1977
NOR
+2.47
20.64
4
SIVERTSEN Kenneth
1973
NOR
+2.76
22.55
5
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+3.12
24.93
6
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+3.43
26.97
7
VIK HANSEN Lars Birger
1975
NOR
+3.88
29.94
8
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
+4.27
32.51
9
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
+5.08
37.86
10
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
+5.95
43.59
11
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+6.13
44.78
12
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
+6.38
46.43
13
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
+6.79
49.13
14
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+6.86
49.60
15
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
+8.47
60.21
16
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+9.10
64.37
17
NYSAETER Oeyvind
1980
NOR
+10.37
72.75
18
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+11.20
78.22
19
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
+12.03
83.69
20
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+12.15
84.49
21
TORP Christian Fredrik
1980
NOR
+13.89
95.96
22
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
+14.04
96.95
23
WAALER Christian
1981
NOR
+14.94
102.89
24
SVEHOLM Kristian
1981
NOR
+15.14
104.21
25
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+15.88
109.09
26
HUSBY Anders
1980
NOR
+16.25
111.53
27
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
+17.10
117.13
28
REFSNES Glenn
1980
NOR
+18.49
126.30
29
FLUGEIM Morgan
1978
NOR
+18.62
127.16
30
KJOS Morten
1981
NOR
+22.56
153.15
Did not finish 2nd run
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
FALCK-PEDERSEN Didrik
1981
NOR
FLAGE Thorbjoern
1978
NOR
FOSSHEIM Jan Erik
1977
NOR
HEIKKALA Arno
1982
FIN
HOFF Joakim
1979
NOR
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
JENSEN Tore Kristian
1978
NOR
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
KJUS Lasse
1971
NOR
KOLLE Arnt Georg
1974
NOR
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
OLBERG Petter
1975
NOR
PAULSEN Lasse
1974
NOR
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
UOTILA Tuomas
1981
FIN
VEAASEN Jostein
1981
NOR
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRYNJULFSEN Arthur
1979
NOR
EBERSTEIN Espen
1981
NOR
ELVESTAD Sondre
1978
NOR
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
FLATAAS Vergard
1979
NOR
HAUKKALA Juha
1978
FIN
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
HERLAND Haakon
1978
NOR
HOLUND Alexsander
1981
NOR
JOHANSEN Alf Erik
1982
NOR
JOHANSEN Lasse
1981
NOR
JOHNSEN Stefan
1978
NOR
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
LARSEN Marius Hagen
1980
NOR
LARSEN Terje Nordgaard
1980
NOR
OESTBY Rune Andre
1973
NOR
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
RIMER Oeivinn
1981
NOR
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
SAETER Aane
1975
NOR
SANDE Trygve
1979
NOR
SEM Eirik
1979
NOR
SOMMERSEL Frode
1978
NOR
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
UTHEIM Robert
1982
NOR
Did not start 1st run