official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FLEISCHER Chad
1972
USA
1:43.72
18.70
2
OESTBY Rune Andre
1973
NOR
+0.45
22.21
3
MOTYS Henrik Robin
1977
NOR
+0.47
22.37
4
RAHLVES Daron
1973
USA
+0.49
22.53
5
VIK HANSEN Lars Birger
1975
NOR
+0.75
24.56
6
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+1.25
28.46
7
PAULSEN Lasse
1974
NOR
+1.33
29.09
8
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
+2.68
39.63
9
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+2.71
39.86
10
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+2.81
40.64
11
FIALA Jakub
1975
USA
+3.50
46.03
12
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
+3.84
48.69
13
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
+4.15
51.11
14
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+4.23
51.73
15
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
+4.31
52.36
16
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+5.13
58.76
17
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
+5.18
59.15
18
SKULSTAD Lars Julius
1977
NOR
+6.47
69.23
19
MELHUS Christoffer
1982
NOR
+6.90
72.59
20
LOPEZ Santi
1975
AND
+6.92
72.74
21
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+7.04
73.68
22
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
+7.11
74.23
23
JENSEN Tore Kristian
1978
NOR
+7.56
77.74
24
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+7.73
79.07
25
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+8.38
84.14
26
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
+8.96
88.67
27
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
+9.17
90.31
28
REFSNES Glenn
1980
NOR
+9.31
91.41
29
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
+9.33
91.56
30
LARSEN Marius Hagen
1980
NOR
+9.69
94.37
31
HERLAND Cato Dyrset
1981
NOR
+10.14
97.89
32
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
+10.38
99.76
33
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
+10.47
100.47
34
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
+10.81
103.12
35
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
+10.91
103.90
36
OEYE Trond Carsten
1982
NOR
+10.96
104.29
37
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+11.07
105.15
38
BERGH JAKOBSEN Knut Erik
1979
NOR
+12.17
113.74
39
ROENNING Jonas
1982
NOR
+12.91
119.52
40
HOEGHEIM Baard Thuen
1982
NOR
+13.66
125.38
41
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
+14.48
131.78
42
BOTTOLFS Geir
1981
NOR
+14.60
132.72
43
OVERGAARD Hans
1982
DEN
+14.78
134.12
44
ANDERSSON David H.
1982
SWE
+14.86
134.75
45
HOEGSTROEM Carl
1983
SWE
+14.92
135.22
46
SVENSOEY Per Kristian
1983
NOR
+15.44
139.28
47
STRANDNES Ivar
1981
NOR
+16.10
144.43
48
KARLSSON Oskar
1983
SWE
+17.06
151.93
49
JOHANSSON Lars
1982
NOR
+18.60
163.96
50
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+18.97
166.85
51
BREKKE Aasmund
1982
NOR
+19.05
167.47
52
ROERVIK Frank Terje
1980
NOR
+19.31
169.50
53
STERN John Arne
1981
NOR
+19.51
171.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BETSCHART Wisi
1976
USA
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
DUGSTAD Tore
1981
NOR
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
FOSSHEIM Jan Erik
1977
NOR
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
GROENVOLD Audun
1976
NOR
GUDMUNDSSON Sigurdur
1981
ISL
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
HARSTAD Magnus
1980
NOR
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
JOHANSSON Pontus Ii
1978
SWE
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
NYSAETER Oeyvind
1980
NOR
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
PETTERSSON Jonas
1983
SWE
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
RINTZA Anders
1977
DEN
SIVERTSEN Kenneth
1973
NOR
SKORPEN Asbjoern
1982
NOR
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
TVEIT Magnus
1981
NOR
WATLE Kristian
1982
NOR
Did not start 1st run
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
FLAGE Thorbjoern
1978
NOR
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
GEDDE DAHL Wilhelm
1981
NOR
HANSEN Richard
1980
NOR
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
KOLSTAD Kim
1982
NOR
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
MIDDELTON Lars
1980
NOR
MOESGAARD Jacob
1979
DEN
NOEJD Mikael
1979
SWE
SKUTVIK Peter
1980
NOR
TOLLEFSEN Oeyvind
1978
NOR
TORP Christian Fredrik
1980
NOR