official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
1:33.65
12.91
2
BERGAMELLI Sergio
1970
ITA
+0.03
13.09
3
GEROSA Carlo
1964
ITA
+0.44
15.59
4
TORPE Are
1973
NOR
+0.63
16.74
5
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
+1.04
19.24
6
YAMAMOTO Osamu
1972
JPN
+1.61
22.71
7
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+1.92
24.60
8
SNYDER Casey
1972
USA
+2.15
26.00
9
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+2.21
26.36
10
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
+2.35
27.21
11
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
+2.38
27.40
12
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
+3.61
34.88
13
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+3.71
35.49
14
GROS Sacha
1974
USA
+3.74
35.67
15
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+4.17
38.29
16
KAWAGUCHI Joji
1974
JPN
+4.61
40.97
17
YARMARK Justin
1975
USA
+5.18
44.44
18
SOEGAARD Torbjoern
1973
NOR
+5.77
48.03
19
CAREY Forest
1976
USA
+6.12
50.16
20
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
+6.67
53.51
21
TAKISHITA Yasuyuki
1976
JPN
+7.73
59.96
22
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
+7.95
61.30
23
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+9.21
68.97
23
WEBB Ryan
1974
USA
+9.21
68.97
25
FIALA Jakub
1975
USA
+10.95
79.56
26
PASQUESI Leonardo
1976
ITA
+10.99
79.80
27
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+12.22
87.29
28
DI DONATO Francesco
1977
ITA
+12.25
87.47
29
ERCOLANI Nicola
1968
SMR
+12.92
91.55
30
DAVID Riccardo
1978
ITA
+14.40
100.56
31
COMPAGNONI Ermas
1976
ITA
+14.60
101.77
32
TASZ Szymon
1975
POL
+15.07
104.63
33
BARMASSE Herve
1977
ITA
+16.36
112.49
34
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
+16.60
113.95
35
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+17.19
117.54
36
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
+18.49
125.45
37
PALA Bartolomeo
1979
ITA
+19.95
134.34
38
BAL Maurizio
1978
ITA
+20.59
138.23
39
TAGLIOLI Paolo
1978
ITA
+21.38
143.04
40
CARLOTTO Paolo
1979
ITA
+21.60
144.38
41
JACQUEMOD Rene` Ettore
1977
ITA
+21.62
144.50
42
CHAMBEL Lionel
1978
FRA
+21.82
145.72
43
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
+21.91
146.27
44
CHARREY Vivien
1977
ITA
+23.18
153.99
45
NORIS Andrea
1977
ITA
+23.99
158.92
46
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
+24.69
163.19
47
POLIZZI Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+26.33
173.17
48
FANARA Benoit
1979
FRA
+27.14
178.10
49
LUGLIO Valerio
1977
ITA
+27.38
179.56
50
GUARDUCCI Gianluca
1979
ITA
+29.05
189.72
51
DEMARCHI Lionel
1979
FRA
+29.95
195.20
Did not finish 2nd run
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
BOTTOLLIER Marc
1979
FRA
BUSSOLA Ivan
1974
ITA
CANTELE Marco
1979
ITA
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
DESAYEUX Elio
1978
ITA
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
FAZZINI Davide
1976
ITA
FILLET David
1976
AND
FUSETTI Christian
1976
ITA
GARINO Corrado
1970
ITA
LACCHIO Federico
1978
ITA
MARANOLI Damiano
1978
ITA
MARCACCI Marco
1976
ITA
OESTBY Rune Andre
1973
NOR
PIRACCINI Marco
1978
ITA
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
THOMA Martin
1975
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
ARTAZ Emerson
1979
ITA
AVOGADRO Nicola
1975
ITA
BAZZANA Teseo
1979
ITA
BELLENDA Matteo Maria
1976
ITA
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
BIELLER Davide
1978
ITA
BOSELLI Roberto
1972
ITA
CARCA Massimo
1972
ITA
CINCELLI Gabriele
1974
ITA
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
COSTAZZA Marco
1975
ITA
CREMA Joel
1978
ITA
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
FOSSON Jacques
1979
ITA
KOENIGSRAINER Gerhard
1968
ITA
KOLLE Arnt Georg
1974
NOR
KUSION Lukasz
1977
POL
LENZI Alessandro Ii
1976
ITA
MAJEWSKI Michal
1973
POL
PARAVAGNA Tiziano
1978
ITA
PARINI Francesco
1977
ITA
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
POLIG Christian
1966
ITA
POZZOLINI Stefano
1977
ITA
PRETTI Pier Federico
1977
ITA
SPEROTTI Simone
1978
ITA
STUFFER Oliver
1975
ITA
SZUKALSKI Przemyslaw
1979
POL
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
TURCHI Giovanni
1977
ITA
VALT Fulvio
1974
ITA
VIELE David
1975
USA
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run