official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STIANSEN Tom
1970
NOR
1:52.16
1.80
2
KJUS Lasse
1971
NOR
+0.50
5.28
3
OESTBY Rune Andre
1973
NOR
+1.84
14.60
4
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+2.19
17.03
5
TORPE Are
1973
NOR
+2.30
17.80
6
SIVERTSEN Kenneth
1973
NOR
+2.36
18.21
7
STRAND NILSEN Harald Chr.
1971
NOR
+2.96
22.38
8
JAGGE Finn Chr.
1966
NOR
+3.19
23.98
9
OJA Magnus
1971
SWE
+3.95
29.27
9
PAULSEN Lasse
1974
NOR
+3.95
29.27
11
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
+4.04
29.90
12
SCHICHT Joakim
1977
NOR
+4.24
31.29
13
SOEGAARD Torbjoern
1973
NOR
+4.46
32.82
14
JEVARD Ronny
1975
NOR
+4.71
34.55
15
NYHLEN Fredrik
1975
SWE
+5.24
38.24
16
SOKNES Stein
1975
NOR
+5.34
38.94
17
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+6.66
48.12
18
GRINDE Christopher
1975
NOR
+7.03
50.69
19
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
+7.46
53.68
20
KOLLE Arnt Georg
1974
NOR
+7.52
54.10
21
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+7.76
55.77
22
BERGSTROEM Marius
1975
NOR
+7.79
55.97
23
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+8.24
59.10
24
THORVIK Leif Kristian
1976
NOR
+8.45
60.56
25
GAARDER Asle R.
1975
NOR
+8.66
62.02
26
BJOERHOVDE Ole Stig
1977
NOR
+8.92
63.83
27
NORDSTROEM Martin
1977
SWE
+9.49
67.80
28
ARNESEN Espen
1977
NOR
+11.31
80.45
29
CORRADINI ZUDENIGO Pierluigi
1976
ESP
+12.66
89.84
30
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
+12.72
90.26
31
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1976
SWE
+12.93
91.72
32
FURUSETH Eivind
1975
NOR
+13.82
97.91
33
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+13.83
97.98
34
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
+14.58
103.19
35
JAHRE Oeivind
1977
NOR
+14.82
104.86
Did not finish 2nd run
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
VIK HANSEN Lars Birger
1975
NOR
KRAGE Kim
1975
NOR
VESLEHAUG Haavard
1970
NOR
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
FOSSHEIM Jan Erik
1977
NOR
ELVESTAD Sondre
1978
NOR
GROENVOLD Audun
1976
NOR
JACOBSEN Trym Nordstrand
1976
NOR
RASMUSSEN Joachim
1977
NOR
FOLGE Endre Grobstok
1978
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SPITEN Gard
1977
NOR
NAPER Thomas
1975
NOR
WOGSTED Lars Erik
1977
NOR
BARKNES Brede
1978
NOR
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
BJOERK Tobias
1978
FIN
DREYER Tore
1977
NOR
MYRSTAD Andreas
1976
NOR
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
FLAGE Thorbjoern
1978
NOR
OLSEN Trond
1971
NOR
SOMMERSEL Frode
1978
NOR
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
JOHNSEN Stefan
1978
NOR
RAASTAD Olav
1979
NOR
HAUGE Paal
1974
NOR
FURUSETH Ole Christian
1967
NOR
SKULSTAD Lars Julius
1977
NOR
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
SOLBAKKEN Bjarne
1977
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run