official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
1:23.82
31.08
2
ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+1.26
39.65
3
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+1.48
41.14
4
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+2.08
45.22
5
LAMB David W
1981
USA
+2.24
46.31
6
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+2.26
46.45
7
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+2.65
49.10
8
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
+2.77
49.92
9
MAHAN Cain
1981
USA
+2.90
50.80
10
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
+2.98
51.34
11
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
+3.18
52.70
12
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+3.31
53.59
13
VEENIS Scott R
1984
USA
+3.41
54.27
14
PREM Christopher
1986
USA
+4.50
61.68
14
JENICK Cody
1984
USA
+4.50
61.68
16
KURUVILA Benjamin T
1982
USA
+4.93
64.61
17
COOKE Miles
1984
USA
+5.25
66.78
18
MARIAS Joey
1983
USA
+5.26
66.85
19
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+5.40
67.80
20
MASSIE Robbie
1984
USA
+5.87
71.00
21
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+5.92
71.34
22
JOHANSING Nathan
1980
USA
+5.93
71.41
23
BOLDUC Aaron
1983
USA
+6.60
75.96
24
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+8.10
86.16
25
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+8.70
90.24
26
FULLER Jacob
1984
USA
+9.47
95.48
27
GAZIOGLU Muzi
1987
USA
+10.91
105.27
28
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+11.02
106.02
29
MCCOOL John Patrick
1985
USA
+11.09
106.50
30
WESTFELDT Patrick
1986
USA
+11.22
107.38
31
CANNON T J
1985
USA
+11.31
107.99
32
TELLING Taylor
1988
USA
+11.52
109.42
33
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+11.76
111.05
34
NICKUM Derek
1987
USA
+11.94
112.28
35
REEDER Ben
1981
USA
+11.96
112.41
36
JORGENSEN Erik
1984
USA
+11.98
112.55
37
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
+12.27
114.52
38
MCKNIGHT Ian
1988
USA
+12.33
114.93
39
BATTJES William T.
1984
USA
+12.42
115.54
40
DIXON Sean
1985
USA
+12.46
115.81
41
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
+12.84
118.40
42
HALSNES Erlend
1980
NOR
+13.04
119.76
43
GOSIEWSKI Robert
1986
USA
+13.57
123.36
44
SIMACEK Charlie
1985
USA
+13.90
125.60
45
RINGER Robby
1987
USA
+13.92
125.74
46
PHIPPS Aaron
1981
USA
+14.58
130.23
47
ADAMS Trace
1986
USA
+15.12
133.90
48
MALLIN Mccabe
1986
USA
+15.35
135.46
49
STUHR Joshua
1987
USA
+16.49
143.22
50
WHITE Bennett
1986
USA
+17.18
147.91
51
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+18.01
153.55
51
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+18.01
153.55
53
BARNES Blake
1988
USA
+18.19
154.78
54
DAVIS Jackson
1988
USA
+18.23
155.05
55
TENGDIN D J
1964
USA
+18.31
155.59
56
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+18.76
158.65
57
LUND Connor
1987
USA
+19.65
164.71
58
BARDIN Tanner
1988
USA
+20.26
168.85
59
HARROLD Gareth
1987
USA
+21.92
180.14
60
STEIN Joshua
1988
USA
+24.30
196.33
61
BENCE Cameron
1986
USA
+27.27
216.52
62
MACDONALD L Tanner
1988
USA
+27.45
217.75
63
HEIMARK Mitchell
1987
USA
+28.61
225.64
64
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+29.19
229.58
65
MCCOOL Michael
1988
USA
+29.52
231.82
66
FISCHER David
1986
USA
+29.80
233.73
67
CHOPP Jordan
1988
USA
+31.89
247.94
68
CHRISTON Peter
1985
USA
+33.33
257.73
69
CONTI Carlos
1976
BRA
+34.60
266.37
70
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
+38.59
293.50
Did not finish 2nd run
FOSHA Ryan
1988
USA
BENSON Sean
1987
USA
ALLEN Thomas
1987
USA
ROBINSON Duncan James
1985
USA
AVERY Max
1987
USA
SHIRASAKI Tomoyuki
1986
JPN
FOX Matthew
1986
USA
KJOS Christer
1984
NOR
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
ADAMS Langdon
1986
USA
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
MACH Alex
1982
CAN
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
ADAMS Joel Robert
1985
USA
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRISCOE Brandon
1987
USA
DYE Jeff
1985
USA
ROSENHEIMER Will
1987
USA
CHRISTON Nicholas
1987
USA
MOWREY Ryan
1985
USA
LYNCH Conor
1984
USA
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
GIBSON Christopher
1984
USA
HERR J-Ross
1987
USA
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
ELIAS Tom
1985
USA
KLINGEN Nick
1987
USA
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
BABBITT Ben
1984
USA
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
CHARLSON Casey
1981
USA
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
MCKAY Dan
1983
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
PERRICONE Gaspar
1983
USA
Disqualified 1st run