official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
1:20.19
51.53
2
BIANCO Andrea
1970
ITA
+0.45
54.73
3
ZAMPEDRI Federico
1968
ITA
+1.97
65.53
4
BOETTCHER Richard
1965
GER
+2.49
69.23
5
WENSAUER Andreas
1976
GER
+2.77
71.22
6
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
+2.88
72.00
7
AUBONNET Christophe
1970
FRA
+3.50
76.41
8
VICENZI Enrico
1976
ITA
+4.13
80.89
9
SETZER Ortwin
1965
GER
+4.58
84.09
10
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
+4.65
84.58
11
HOFSTETTER Juergen
1976
AUT
+4.77
85.44
12
BAMERT Gerard
1969
FRA
+5.04
87.35
13
WICKI Rene
1970
SUI
+5.40
89.91
14
KAINDL Hans-Peter
1976
GER
+5.60
91.34
15
KLUTZ Axel
1976
GER
+5.61
91.41
16
PROTZ Robert
1970
GER
+6.36
96.74
17
HERMANN Johannes
1974
GER
+6.64
98.73
18
KAUER Bernd
1971
GER
+7.04
101.57
19
KREUZER Thomas
1973
GER
+7.09
101.93
20
KORYTAK Milan
1967
CZE
+7.21
102.78
21
LORENZI Roberto
1976
ITA
+7.37
103.92
22
VOLOPICH Dan
1964
CZE
+8.36
110.95
23
VOELKSCH Hartmut
1970
GER
+8.53
112.16
24
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+8.87
114.58
25
VOEHRINGER Thomas
1978
GER
+9.15
116.57
26
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
+9.33
117.85
27
LOY Christian
1976
GER
+9.66
120.19
28
MICHELUZZI Moritz
1978
ITA
+10.01
122.68
29
MARCHESINI Giorgio
1970
ITA
+10.83
128.51
30
KOCH Fridolin
GER
+10.89
128.94
31
GLAENZEL Andy
1972
GER
+11.45
132.92
32
PLENK Hans-Joerg
1978
GER
+12.10
137.54
33
SCHULTE Peter
1976
GER
+12.63
141.31
34
STAHL Volker
1971
GER
+13.30
146.07
35
KAPPELER Holger
1978
GER
+13.38
146.64
36
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+13.40
146.78
37
LAAS Jan
1978
GER
+13.70
148.91
38
SCHRANZ Florian
1978
GER
+13.99
150.97
39
METZ Michael
1979
GER
+14.56
155.02
40
KADEN Kersten
1979
GER
+14.61
155.38
41
HERMANN Philipp
1979
GER
+14.62
155.45
42
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+14.71
156.09
43
GRETEN Tom
1978
GER
+15.21
159.64
44
KROTTENTHALER Bernhard
1978
GER
+15.57
162.20
45
ZANT Stefan
1977
GER
+16.63
169.74
46
KABAT Jan
1976
CZE
+16.86
171.37
47
WENSAUER Armin
1979
GER
+18.37
182.11
48
KABAT Petr
1979
CZE
+20.85
199.73
49
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+21.98
207.77
50
PASOLD Max
1979
GER
+25.34
231.65
51
BRUHA Dominik
1976
CZE
+28.62
254.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEMPLINGER Gerhard
1972
GER
SCHAUSBERGER Daniel
1979
AUT
BRANDLHUBER Christian
1976
GER
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
DAUM Christian
1979
GER
FESL Roland
1974
GER
HAMMERSTINGL Klaus
1975
GER
HARTLEITNER Christoph
1979
AUT
TREML Vaclav
1974
CZE
TALAMINI Alessio
1977
ITA
PFAUNTSCH Franz
1978
GER
STELZER Thomas
1967
GER
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
HOEFLINGER Ulli
1976
GER
NAVE Walter
1975
ITA
LOHBERGER Franz
1900
GER
PUTTKAMMER Axel
1976
GER
SCHMID Joerg
1977
AUT
KROMBACH Sven
1974
GER
SCHRAMM Florian
1976
GER
KRAUTTER Thorsten
1977
GER
KLINGSEISEN Martin
1979
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run