official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
1:27.21
31.72
2
HUR Seung Wook
1972
KOR
+0.09
32.31
3
RISS Sebastien
1981
FRA
+1.50
41.52
4
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+1.64
42.44
5
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+2.15
45.77
6
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+2.46
47.80
7
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+2.49
47.99
8
ESCANDE Gilles
1978
FRA
+2.51
48.13
9
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
+2.65
49.04
10
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+2.80
50.02
11
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
+2.82
50.15
12
KANG Min Heuk
1981
KOR
+2.97
51.13
13
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
+3.03
51.52
14
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+3.33
53.48
15
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+3.33
53.48
16
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+3.34
53.55
17
WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976
POL
+3.43
54.14
18
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
+3.56
54.99
19
GREBENTSCHARSKI Ivan
1977
BUL
+3.74
56.16
20
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+4.37
60.28
21
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
+4.83
63.29
22
JIRES Radim
1977
CZE
+4.84
63.35
23
AUER Mirco
1977
SUI
+5.19
65.64
24
SPASOV Kiril
1979
BUL
+5.46
67.41
25
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+5.90
70.28
26
BOEHMLER Michael
1980
GER
+6.07
71.39
27
KONOPKA Jan
1981
CZE
+6.37
73.35
28
TODOROV Ljuboslav
1980
BUL
+7.17
78.58
29
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+7.92
83.48
30
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
+8.15
84.99
31
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
+8.46
87.01
32
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Felix
1975
GER
+8.78
89.11
33
MICHEL Christian
1977
SUI
+9.28
92.37
34
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
+9.50
93.81
35
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+9.67
94.92
36
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
+10.19
98.32
37
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
+10.51
100.41
38
BARBU BOGDAN Nicolae
1980
ROU
+10.59
100.94
39
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+10.98
103.48
40
MALY Radek
1977
CZE
+11.26
105.31
41
CAZZANIGA Paolo
1978
ITA
+11.29
105.51
42
FIEDLER Stefan
1981
AUT
+11.50
106.88
43
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
+11.54
107.14
44
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+11.90
109.50
45
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+13.40
119.30
46
HERMITAN Christophe
1980
FRA
+13.81
121.98
47
CARRIER Sebastien
1978
FRA
+14.06
123.62
48
DIRR Matthias
1976
GER
+14.26
124.92
49
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
+14.54
126.75
50
FIEDLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
+14.65
127.47
51
CLOUGH Stefan
1981
GBR
+14.97
129.56
52
BENKOE Alpar
1982
HUN
+15.57
133.48
53
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+15.70
134.33
54
MOSER Christian
1984
NED
+16.43
139.11
55
HWANG Jung Yoon
1984
KOR
+16.58
140.09
56
GERKAU Lucien
1978
GER
+16.97
142.64
57
WERNER Simon
1978
GER
+17.48
145.97
58
PUSZKIEL Kacper
1984
POL
+17.68
147.28
59
HALLER Thorsten
1975
GER
+20.34
164.66
60
KUN Szabolcs
1981
HUN
+20.59
166.30
61
SCHMIDT Sebastian
1984
GER
+23.18
183.22
62
PIXNER Andreas
1976
GER
+23.46
185.05
63
RAAPHORST Bert
1982
NED
+25.56
198.78
64
ZIEHE Florian
1984
GER
+26.42
204.40
65
MOEHRCHEN Julian
1983
GER
+29.05
221.59
66
ZINSER Jochen
1969
GER
+30.01
227.86
67
GOLDING Gabriel
1985
ISR
+32.54
244.40
68
KAUFMANN Jens
1970
GER
+32.91
246.82
69
ACKERMANN Andreas
1974
GER
+34.13
254.79
70
ELSAESSER Lars
1970
GER
+40.71
297.80
71
JONGH DE Rutger
1978
NED
+51.75
369.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
BRUNNER Sebastian
1977
GER
BUCHENAU Thomas
1977
GER
BYON Jong Moon
1976
KOR
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
DANKE Enno
1976
GER
FROTE Gilles
1980
SUI
GAUER Markus
1980
GER
GIGLER Thomas
1979
AUT
GUENTHER Tim
1979
GER
HERZOG Hendrik
1973
GER
HUSS Markus
1976
GER
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
KRONTHALER Mario
1981
GER
LUENNEMANN Ansgar
1974
GER
MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976
POL
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
NAITO So
1980
JPN
OSTERMANN Robert
1977
AUT
PANDOLFO Riccardo
1984
ITA
RODEMANN Jenas
1979
GER
SALMINI Carlo
1976
ITA
SCHEUERER Christian
1980
AUT
SCHMIDT Mark
1978
GER
SCHMITZ Andreas
1980
GER
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
Did not start 1st run