official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
1:54.66
16.63
2
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
+1.19
25.04
3
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
+1.76
29.06
4
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+2.02
30.90
5
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+2.76
36.13
6
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
+2.85
36.76
7
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+2.92
37.26
8
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+3.21
39.31
9
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
+3.46
41.07
10
BINDER Oliver
1977
AUT
+3.92
44.32
11
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+4.09
45.52
12
SANDE Trygve
1979
NOR
+4.24
46.58
13
ELVESTAD Sondre
1978
NOR
+4.32
47.15
14
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
+4.57
48.91
15
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+4.75
50.19
16
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+5.01
52.02
17
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+5.32
54.21
18
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
+5.41
54.85
19
MANHART Benedikt
1979
GER
+5.77
57.39
20
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
+5.97
58.80
21
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
+6.10
59.72
22
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+6.11
59.79
23
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+6.45
62.20
24
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+6.47
62.34
25
KOTTERISCH Hans
1982
GER
+6.53
62.76
26
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+6.58
63.11
27
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+6.64
63.54
28
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
+6.84
64.95
29
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+7.17
67.28
30
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+7.18
67.35
31
KAUFMEHL Kristian
1978
AUS
+7.25
67.85
32
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+7.43
69.12
33
ERDMAN Taylor
1980
USA
+7.45
69.26
34
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+7.52
69.75
35
RIESEMANN Bernhard
1981
GER
+7.72
71.17
36
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+7.85
72.09
37
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
+7.86
72.16
38
KOBER Marcel
1981
GER
+7.91
72.51
39
BERNHARD Michael
1981
GER
+7.94
72.72
40
STANEK Janus
1981
GER
+8.14
74.13
41
REIM Ludwig
1982
GER
+8.43
76.18
42
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+8.69
78.02
43
HOELLWARTH Daniel
1983
AUT
+8.71
78.16
44
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
+8.81
78.87
45
JENEWEIN Johann
1981
AUT
+8.82
78.94
46
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+8.83
79.01
47
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+8.85
79.15
48
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
+9.12
81.06
49
SCHIESTL Mario
1982
AUT
+9.19
81.55
50
ANDERSON Scott
1982
CAN
+9.36
82.75
51
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+9.37
82.82
52
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+9.83
86.07
53
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+10.05
87.63
54
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
+10.16
88.40
55
GRASSL Stefan
1982
GER
+10.27
89.18
56
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+10.42
90.24
57
MACKINNON Scott
1980
AUS
+10.46
90.52
58
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+10.48
90.66
59
BRANDNER Martin
1982
GER
+10.52
90.95
60
DORFMANN Andreas
1983
ITA
+10.60
91.51
61
MAGUIRE Morgan
1981
CAN
+10.73
92.43
62
TURNER Shaun
1979
AUS
+10.78
92.78
63
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
+10.82
93.07
64
KANTER Pascal
1982
GER
+10.83
93.14
65
KRONTHALER Mario
1981
GER
+10.87
93.42
66
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+10.87
93.42
67
BOEHMLER Michael
1980
GER
+11.36
96.88
68
FISCHHABER Dori
1983
GER
+11.70
99.28
69
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
+11.79
99.92
70
PETERS Andrew B
1980
USA
+11.80
99.99
71
POSCH Dominik
1983
AUT
+11.89
100.63
72
GRABMAIER Alois
1983
GER
+12.41
104.30
73
HECKER Sven
1978
GER
+12.83
107.27
74
WOERNDLE Flori
1983
GER
+12.84
107.34
75
RIESEMANN Matthias
1978
GER
+12.89
107.69
76
KLINGENSCHMID Peter
1983
AUT
+13.15
109.53
77
RILEY IV Nelson S
1983
USA
+13.51
112.07
78
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+13.73
113.62
79
SAGMEISTER Karl
1982
GER
+14.02
115.67
80
KIENZLER Benjamin
1983
GER
+14.74
120.76
81
BESTE Fabian
1979
GER
+15.25
124.36
82
HAERTEL Kai
1982
GER
+15.56
126.55
83
ARNOLD Matthias
1981
GER
+15.60
126.83
84
REGE Matthias
1983
GER
+15.77
128.04
85
HENLE Philipp
1980
GER
+16.22
131.21
86
BRATHER Markus
1981
GER
+16.57
133.69
87
KELL Kaspar
1983
GER
+16.70
134.60
88
BICKEL Timo
1981
GER
+17.06
137.15
89
WAGNER Joerg
1981
GER
+20.04
158.20
90
BECKER Philipp
1982
GER
+21.32
167.24
91
MILTON Michael
1973
AUS
+27.78
212.88
Did not finish 2nd run
ACHATZ Stefan
1983
GER
BARTENSCHLAGER Dominik
1982
GER
BARTL Simon
1981
GER
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
BLANKENHORN Florian
1981
GER
BLENDER Bernd
1978
GER
BLUMBERG Juergen
1981
GER
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
HERMANN Christoph
1983
GER
HUNSICKER Munroe
1980
CAN
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
KIENZLE Fabian
1983
GER
KLETTNER Sebastian
1982
GER
KNIGHT Splinter
1980
USA
MORATH Frank
1983
GER
MUNGER Christopher W
1983
USA
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
SEVERSON Tucker
1983
USA
STOUT Sam
1980
USA
TRONCI Gian-Carlo
1983
GER
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
WETZSTEIN Toni
1983
GER
ZIEMBINSKI Hannes
1968
GER
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEETZ Sebastian
1983
GER
DICKSON Michael
1975
AUS
ECKL Sascha
1983
GER
ENGELHARDT Christian
1981
GER
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
GEIGER Bastian
1982
GER
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
HOYER Thomas
1981
GER
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
MORAWIETZ Bastian
1981
GER
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
SCHNITZENBAUMER Sven
1975
GER
SCHWEINSTEIGER Christopher
1981
GER
VOLKMER Mauritz
1982
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run