official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
2:06.69
28.90
2
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+0.14
29.80
3
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
+1.67
39.58
4
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+2.42
44.37
5
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+2.75
46.48
6
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+3.61
51.98
7
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+4.68
58.82
8
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
+5.19
62.08
9
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+6.02
67.39
10
BOEDTKER Alexander
1979
NOR
+6.45
70.14
11
NYSAETER Oeyvind
1980
NOR
+6.84
72.63
12
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+6.94
73.27
13
ADAMS Sebastian Salvesen
1983
NOR
+7.00
73.65
14
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
+7.32
75.70
15
HOLMOEY Lars Olav
1981
NOR
+7.36
75.96
16
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+7.72
78.26
17
OEYE Trond Carsten
1982
NOR
+8.12
80.82
18
TANGEN Thor Andreas
1982
NOR
+8.46
82.99
19
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
+8.80
85.16
20
TVEIT Magnus
1981
NOR
+9.36
88.74
21
REFSNES Glenn
1980
NOR
+9.62
90.41
22
BOEDTKER Mathias
1982
NOR
+10.72
97.44
23
MARKEGAARD Simon
1983
NOR
+11.29
101.08
24
WATLE Kristian
1982
NOR
+11.38
101.66
25
BERGH JAKOBSEN Knut Erik
1979
NOR
+11.49
102.36
26
NILSEN Roar Faste Liang
1982
NOR
+12.01
105.69
27
DUGSTAD Tore
1981
NOR
+12.27
107.35
28
KRACHT Stian
1983
NOR
+13.44
114.83
29
JOHANSSON Lars
1982
NOR
+13.72
116.62
30
BREKKE Aasmund
1982
NOR
+14.33
120.52
31
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
+14.84
123.78
32
LESTEBERG Leif E.
1983
NOR
+16.19
132.41
33
ROGNE Oeyvind Ygre
1982
NOR
+16.78
136.18
34
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
+18.17
145.07
35
HANDELAND Kjell
1983
NOR
+21.64
167.26
36
SORTEBERG Eivind
1983
NOR
+28.31
209.90
Did not finish 2nd run
SANDE Trygve
1979
NOR
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
MOERCK Andreas
1983
NOR
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
DALE Erik
1981
NOR
JONASSEN Andre
1983
NOR
TJOENNTVEIT Torstein
1983
NOR
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
ELVESTAD Sondre
1978
NOR
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
SVINDAL Aksel L.
1982
NOR
HESTNES Martin Rygh
1981
NOR
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
BOTTOLFS Geir
1981
NOR
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SVENSOEY Per Kristian
1983
NOR
VINDEGG Stein T.
1983
NOR
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
HAFSTEIN Johann Haukur
1979
ISL
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
Did not start 1st run