official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STIANSEN Tom
1970
NOR
2:01.42
17.32
2
VIK HANSEN Lars Birger
1975
NOR
+1.40
26.66
3
TORPE Are
1973
NOR
+1.42
26.79
4
OESTBY Rune Andre
1973
NOR
+1.77
29.13
5
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
+1.78
29.19
6
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
+2.24
32.26
7
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
+2.66
35.07
8
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+2.92
36.80
9
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+3.19
38.60
10
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
+3.24
38.93
11
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
+3.34
39.60
12
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+3.59
41.27
13
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
+4.03
44.20
14
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+4.28
45.87
15
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+4.61
48.07
16
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
+4.76
49.07
17
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
+4.88
49.87
18
BOENAA Soelve
1978
NOR
+5.04
50.94
19
FOSSHEIM Jan Erik
1977
NOR
+5.15
51.68
20
ELVESTAD Sondre
1978
NOR
+5.16
51.74
21
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+5.19
51.94
22
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
+5.42
53.48
23
WROLL EVENSEN Axel
1976
NOR
+5.62
54.81
24
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
+5.71
55.41
25
HAFSTEIN Johann Haukur
1979
ISL
+6.26
59.08
26
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+6.36
59.75
27
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+6.48
60.55
28
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+6.52
60.82
29
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+6.77
62.48
30
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+6.82
62.82
31
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
+7.04
64.28
32
HERLAND Haakon
1978
NOR
+7.63
68.22
32
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
+7.63
68.22
34
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
+8.03
70.89
35
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+8.22
72.16
36
SVEHOLM Kristian
1981
NOR
+8.38
73.22
37
NOER Kjetil
1979
NOR
+8.46
73.76
38
MODIN Daniel
1982
SWE
+8.79
75.96
39
MELHUS Christoffer
1982
NOR
+8.80
76.03
40
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+8.93
76.89
41
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+9.07
77.83
42
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+9.24
78.96
43
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
+9.34
79.63
44
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
+9.38
79.89
45
HAGA Bjoern W.
1982
NOR
+9.48
80.56
46
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
+9.67
81.83
47
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
+9.76
82.43
48
WHISTLER James
1981
GBR
+9.79
82.63
49
HALL Simon
1980
GBR
+9.86
83.10
50
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
+10.08
84.56
51
GISLERUD Henrik
1983
NOR
+10.58
87.90
51
VEAASEN Jostein
1981
NOR
+10.58
87.90
53
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+10.63
88.23
54
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
+10.65
88.37
55
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
+10.88
89.90
56
OLBERG Petter
1975
NOR
+10.94
90.30
57
JOHANSEN Lasse
1981
NOR
+11.18
91.90
58
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
+11.24
92.30
59
OEYE Trond Carsten
1982
NOR
+11.45
93.70
60
GUDMUNDSSON Sigurdur
1981
ISL
+11.65
95.04
61
HOLMOEY Lars Olav
1981
NOR
+11.97
97.17
62
EBERSTEIN Espen
1981
NOR
+12.09
97.97
63
WAALER Christian
1981
NOR
+12.10
98.04
64
REYNISSON Arnar Gauti
1981
ISL
+12.21
98.77
65
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
+12.27
99.17
66
HESTNES Martin Rygh
1981
NOR
+12.86
103.11
67
ADAMS Sebastian Salvesen
1983
NOR
+13.18
105.24
68
HERLAND Cato Dyrset
1981
NOR
+13.55
107.71
69
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
+13.59
107.98
70
HEIBERG-ANDERSEN Axel
1982
NOR
+13.86
109.78
71
BJERKE Nicolai
1980
NOR
+13.92
110.18
72
GJERDE Christian
1981
NOR
+14.05
111.05
73
JOHANSSON Lars
1982
NOR
+14.11
111.45
74
ROENNING Jonas
1982
NOR
+14.32
112.85
75
SEEM Ola
1979
NOR
+14.33
112.92
76
OLSEN Christian
1981
NOR
+14.45
113.72
77
GEDDE DAHL Wilhelm
1981
NOR
+14.59
114.65
78
BERG Lars Henrik
1983
NOR
+14.60
114.72
79
WATLE Kristian
1982
NOR
+14.63
114.92
80
BOEDTKER Mathias
1982
NOR
+15.80
122.72
81
JOERGENSEN Gaute S.
1981
NOR
+16.02
124.19
82
SKORPEN Asbjoern
1982
NOR
+16.04
124.32
83
NIELSEN Kristoffer Aanerud
1982
NOR
+16.07
124.52
84
OWESEN Thomas
1980
NOR
+16.49
127.33
85
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+17.35
133.06
86
FLOOD Peder
1982
NOR
+17.38
133.26
87
SMAALAND Kjetil G.
1981
NOR
+17.55
134.40
88
JAHRE Kristian
1981
NOR
+17.80
136.06
89
HANSTEEN Philip
1982
NOR
+18.39
140.00
90
ASTRUP Henning
1982
NOR
+20.02
150.87
91
BERNHOFT Kjetil
1980
NOR
+20.08
151.27
92
KONGSHAVN Thomas
1982
NOR
+21.03
157.61
93
JONASSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+21.07
157.88
94
RAMM Axel
1982
NOR
+22.20
165.42
Did not finish 2nd run
BOEE Kim
1981
NOR
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
DAASVATN Andreas
1980
NOR
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
FALCK-PEDERSEN Didrik
1981
NOR
FLAGE Thorbjoern
1978
NOR
FLUGEIM Morgan
1978
NOR
FRIDRIKSSON Runar
1979
ISL
HERHEIM Brede
1980
NOR
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
MODAHL John
1980
NOR
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
SOMMERSEL Frode
1978
NOR
TORP Christian Fredrik
1980
NOR
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
TVEIT Magnus
1981
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
BRYNJULFSEN Arthur
1979
NOR
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
JOHANSEN Alf Erik
1982
NOR
KOLSTAD Kim
1982
NOR
MOESGAARD Jacob
1979
DEN
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
RONDAN Johan
1981
NOR
SANDE Trygve
1979
NOR
SKULSTAD Lars Julius
1977
NOR
SKUTVIK Peter
1980
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run