official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
1:48.46
13.22
2
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+1.04
21.47
3
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+1.54
25.43
4
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+1.64
26.22
5
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+1.71
26.78
6
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.74
27.02
7
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+1.75
27.10
8
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+1.86
27.97
9
KOBLAR Jernej
1971
SLO
+1.90
28.29
10
KUNC Mitja
1971
SLO
+2.04
29.40
11
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+2.49
32.96
12
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+2.58
33.68
13
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+2.64
34.15
14
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
+2.70
34.63
15
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+2.83
35.66
16
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+2.85
35.82
17
KOSIR Jure
1972
SLO
+2.93
36.45
18
MLEKUZ Rene
1975
SLO
+2.96
36.69
19
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+2.97
36.77
20
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+3.01
37.09
21
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
+3.06
37.48
22
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+3.71
42.64
23
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+3.93
44.38
24
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+3.96
44.62
24
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
+3.96
44.62
26
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+3.97
44.70
27
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
+4.03
45.17
28
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+4.13
45.97
29
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
+4.62
49.85
30
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+4.77
51.04
31
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+4.78
51.12
32
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+4.90
52.07
33
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+4.96
52.55
34
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+5.10
53.66
35
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+5.15
54.06
36
BENNETT Brian
1980
CAN
+5.38
55.88
37
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+6.22
62.54
37
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+6.22
62.54
39
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
+6.31
63.25
40
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
+6.58
65.39
41
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+7.03
68.96
42
DEBELJAK Matic
1985
SLO
+7.18
70.15
43
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
+7.28
70.94
44
PELKO Gasper
1985
SLO
+7.69
74.20
45
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
+7.95
76.26
46
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+7.98
76.49
47
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+8.01
76.73
48
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+8.19
78.16
49
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
+8.20
78.24
50
BAJEC Jure
1983
SLO
+8.47
80.38
51
POPENKO Jure
1987
SLO
+8.88
83.63
52
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+8.95
84.19
53
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+9.33
87.20
54
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+9.62
89.50
55
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+10.09
93.23
56
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
+10.20
94.10
57
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+10.24
94.41
58
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+10.35
95.29
59
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+10.39
95.60
60
KRIZAJ Miha
1986
SLO
+10.60
97.27
61
POKOVEC Robert
1986
SLO
+10.64
97.59
62
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
+10.86
99.33
63
BRAJAK Viktor
1986
SLO
+11.03
100.68
64
KOROSEC Simon
1986
SLO
+11.38
103.45
65
STEFANCIC Silvije
1984
CRO
+11.74
106.31
66
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+11.83
107.02
67
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+11.90
107.58
68
VATUA Matteo
1985
ITA
+12.02
108.53
69
KORSIC Jas
1986
SLO
+12.04
108.69
70
PETROVCIC Denis
1986
SLO
+12.05
108.77
71
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
+12.83
114.95
71
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+12.83
114.95
73
MAZZILIS Marco
1986
ITA
+12.90
115.51
74
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
+13.08
116.93
75
MIKLAVCIC Jaka
1985
SLO
+13.90
123.44
76
STANA Jan
1986
SLO
+14.49
128.11
77
MENCAK Matevz
1985
SLO
+15.61
136.99
78
NOVLJAN Jean
1986
SLO
+15.86
138.98
79
KAMNIK Matevz
1987
SLO
+16.07
140.64
80
RAJAKOVIC Goran
1987
SLO
+16.44
143.58
81
JAUNIK Simon
1987
SLO
+16.64
145.16
82
KOVAC Luka
1985
SLO
+17.19
149.52
83
JAVNIK Domen
1986
SLO
+18.36
158.80
84
VORSIC Jernej
1985
SLO
+19.79
170.14
85
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+20.62
176.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HERMAN Jaka
1987
SLO
HRIBAR Bojan
1987
SLO
STER Anze
1986
SLO
VELLACHER Gregor
1986
SLO
KOTNIK Saso
1986
SLO
HOLDERJAN Aljosa
1986
SLO
DELALUT Bostjan
1985
SLO
KANIC Matevz
1982
SLO
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
TOPLAK Rok
1980
SLO
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
POTTONEN Jarno
1983
FIN
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
Did not start 1st run