official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
1:43.30
6.00
2
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+0.12
7.02
3
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+0.67
11.71
4
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+0.72
12.13
5
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.85
13.24
6
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+1.06
15.03
7
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.08
15.20
8
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+1.09
15.29
9
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+1.16
15.88
10
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+1.23
16.48
11
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.27
16.82
12
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+1.33
17.33
13
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+1.41
18.01
14
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+1.42
18.10
15
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+1.43
18.18
16
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+1.46
18.44
17
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+1.50
18.78
18
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.61
19.72
18
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+1.61
19.72
20
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+1.73
20.74
20
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+1.73
20.74
20
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.73
20.74
23
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.74
20.82
24
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+1.80
21.33
25
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.84
21.67
26
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+1.85
21.76
27
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+1.91
22.27
28
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+1.94
22.53
29
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.93
30.96
30
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+3.10
32.41
31
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+3.11
32.49
32
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+3.23
33.52
33
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+3.36
34.62
34
COCHRAN Jimmy
1981
USA
+3.49
35.73
35
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+3.64
37.01
36
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+3.89
39.14
37
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+3.94
39.56
38
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
+3.95
39.65
39
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+4.37
43.23
40
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+4.50
44.33
41
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+4.69
45.95
42
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+4.80
46.89
43
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+5.05
49.02
44
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+5.09
49.36
45
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+5.21
50.38
46
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+5.38
51.83
47
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+5.46
52.51
48
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+6.01
57.20
49
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+6.19
58.73
50
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+6.21
58.90
51
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+6.31
59.75
52
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+6.55
61.80
53
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+6.56
61.88
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
Disqualified 1st run