official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
1:44.07
9.00
2
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
+0.23
10.90
3
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+0.59
13.88
4
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+0.72
14.95
5
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
+0.86
16.11
6
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+1.25
19.33
7
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+1.29
19.66
8
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+1.33
19.99
9
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+1.48
21.23
10
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+1.52
21.56
11
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+1.58
22.06
12
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
+1.66
22.72
13
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+1.92
24.87
14
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+1.96
25.20
15
GRUENENFELDER Juerg
1974
SUI
+2.46
29.33
16
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+2.56
30.15
17
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+2.60
30.49
18
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
+2.73
31.56
19
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+2.97
33.54
20
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+3.12
34.78
21
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
+3.19
35.36
22
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+3.34
36.60
23
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+3.67
39.33
24
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+3.71
39.66
25
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+3.82
40.57
26
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
+4.12
43.05
27
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+4.48
46.02
28
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+4.51
46.27
29
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+4.99
50.24
30
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
+5.01
50.40
31
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+5.11
51.23
32
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
+5.17
51.72
33
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+5.26
52.47
34
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
+5.38
53.46
35
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+5.49
54.37
36
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
+5.59
55.19
37
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
+5.85
57.34
38
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
+6.23
60.48
39
OESCH Pascal
1986
SUI
+6.59
63.46
40
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+6.62
63.71
40
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+6.62
63.71
42
KOBEL Thomas
1986
SUI
+6.70
64.37
43
GRASS Schimun
1986
SUI
+6.91
66.10
44
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
+6.93
66.27
45
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+6.97
66.60
46
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
+7.00
66.85
47
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
+7.04
67.18
48
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
+7.39
70.07
49
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+7.43
70.40
50
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+7.65
72.22
51
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
+7.79
73.37
52
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
+8.02
75.27
53
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+8.13
76.18
54
AEBI Frederic
1986
SUI
+8.44
78.75
55
GABRIELLI Marco
1987
AUT
+8.60
80.07
56
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+8.86
82.22
57
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+8.89
82.46
58
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
+9.38
86.51
59
MINELLI Fabio
1986
SUI
+9.85
90.40
60
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
+10.02
91.80
61
WYSSMUELLER Pascal
1987
SUI
+10.25
93.70
62
NAEF Sandro
1986
SUI
+10.55
96.18
63
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+10.83
98.50
64
FRANCAIS Nicolas
1985
SUI
+10.90
99.07
65
KAUFMANN Pascal
1986
SUI
+11.21
101.64
66
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
+11.28
102.21
67
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+11.33
102.63
68
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
+11.37
102.96
69
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+11.90
107.34
70
OKAYAMA Satoru
1985
JPN
+12.00
108.16
71
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
+12.69
113.87
72
PARIS Manuel
1988
SUI
+13.09
117.17
73
ABGOTTSPON Silvio
1988
SUI
+13.42
119.90
74
WYSS Daniel
1987
SUI
+14.09
125.44
75
GOBBI Kenzo
1987
SUI
+14.36
127.67
76
RALSTON Rupert
1985
NZL
+14.42
128.16
77
LUSSMANN Lars
1988
SUI
+14.77
131.05
78
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+15.69
138.66
79
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+17.27
151.71
80
KNOEPFEL Armin
1987
SUI
+17.47
153.37
81
SCHERTENLEIB Vidal
1987
SUI
+20.01
174.36
82
CONCI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+23.32
201.71
83
DYKE Gregory
1984
GBR
+31.23
267.07
Did not finish 2nd run
ZUMOBERHAUS Michel
1988
SUI
FRATUCELLO Alessandro
1986
ITA
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
BROGIOLI Michael
1985
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
DOENZ Patrick
1987
AUT
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
FILL David
1980
ITA
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
THANEI Stefan Johann
1981
ITA
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
ESCHER Christophe
1987
SUI
VAUTHEY Loic
1987
SUI
WAELCHLI Simon
1987
SUI
NIEDERER Armin
1987
SUI
DESBIOLLES Jerome
1986
SUI
DESPONT Thierry
1986
SUI
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
KUPRIAN Matthias
1984
AUT
SINGENBERGER Alex
1985
SUI
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
WINDLIN Lars
1987
SUI
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
HORBER Andri
1986
SUI
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
WYSS Christian
1985
SUI
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
Did not start 1st run