Krvavec (SLO)

National Championships
Men's Downhill

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
1:36.45
8.00
2
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.56
15.26
3
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+0.58
15.52
4
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+0.65
16.42
5
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+0.86
19.15
6
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+1.07
21.87
7
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.09
22.13
8
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.14
22.77
9
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.17
23.16
10
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+1.19
23.42
11
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+1.33
25.24
12
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.38
25.88
13
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+1.40
26.14
14
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+1.48
27.18
15
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.51
27.57
16
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.53
27.83
17
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+1.55
28.09
18
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.56
28.22
19
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+1.58
28.48
20
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+1.63
29.12
21
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.68
29.77
22
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+1.69
29.90
23
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.78
31.07
23
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.78
31.07
25
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.85
31.98
26
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+1.88
32.36
27
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+1.92
32.88
28
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+1.96
33.40
29
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+2.01
34.05
30
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+2.12
35.48
31
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.30
37.81
32
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.76
43.77
33
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+2.85
44.94
34
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+2.92
45.84
35
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+3.43
52.45
36
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+3.59
54.53
37
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+3.76
56.73
38
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+3.89
58.41
39
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+3.94
59.06
40
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+4.01
59.97
41
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+4.04
60.36
42
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
+4.14
61.65
43
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+4.18
62.17
44
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+4.48
66.06
45
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+4.92
71.76
46
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+5.10
74.10
47
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+5.19
75.26
48
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
+5.36
77.47
49
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+5.41
78.11
50
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+5.50
79.28
51
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+5.51
79.41
52
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+5.66
81.35
53
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+5.81
83.30
54
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+5.84
83.69
55
RESNIK Arne
2001
SLO
+5.91
84.59
56
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+6.21
88.48
57
KEMPERLE Gasper
2001
SLO
+6.56
93.02
58
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+6.91
97.55
59
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
+7.13
100.41
60
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+7.25
101.96
61
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
+7.34
103.13
62
VRANICAR Oto
2001
SLO
+7.87
110.00
63
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
+9.40
129.82
64
ALBREHT Tine
2001
SLO
+11.71
159.76
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run