official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRACUN Spela
1977
SLO
2:12.67
21.67
2
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+2.33
35.37
3
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
+2.62
37.07
4
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+3.38
41.54
5
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+3.41
41.72
6
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+3.54
42.48
7
SCHIMPL Erika
1976
AUT
+3.86
44.36
8
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+4.19
46.30
8
POELL Bettina
1976
AUT
+4.19
46.30
10
HUBER Daniela
1978
AUT
+4.22
46.48
11
GSTREIN Kerstin
1979
AUT
+4.47
47.95
12
SLANITSCH Kerstin
1978
AUT
+4.72
49.42
13
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+4.73
49.48
14
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
+4.91
50.54
15
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+4.97
50.89
16
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
+5.00
51.07
17
AMANN Nadine
1977
AUT
+5.44
53.65
18
BOGATAJ Tina
1977
SLO
+5.79
55.71
19
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
+6.16
57.89
20
TECKLENBURG Katja
1978
AUT
+6.22
58.24
21
PFAFF Ute
1977
GER
+6.45
59.59
22
BLEINER Larissa
1979
AUT
+6.88
62.12
23
KALAN Barbara
1978
SLO
+6.97
62.65
24
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+7.43
65.35
25
SCHOEFFMANN Simone
1978
AUT
+7.97
68.53
26
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
+8.15
69.59
27
FISCHER Petra
1978
GER
+8.16
69.64
28
LINDORFER Michaela
1977
AUT
+8.28
70.35
28
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+8.28
70.35
30
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+8.39
71.00
31
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+8.46
71.41
32
GWOSDZ Martina
1976
GER
+8.51
71.70
33
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
+8.63
72.41
34
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
+8.64
72.47
35
NEUSCHMIED Bettina
1979
AUT
+8.90
74.00
36
RUHE Ingrid
1978
LIE
+9.15
75.47
37
HEUBUCHER Birgit
1978
GER
+9.16
75.52
38
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+9.55
77.82
39
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
+9.76
79.05
40
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
+9.80
79.29
41
ERD Bettina
1978
GER
+9.94
80.11
42
LEITNER Carina
1978
AUT
+9.99
80.40
43
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
+10.05
80.76
44
KOLLER Tanja
1979
AUT
+10.11
81.11
45
EGGER Katrin
1976
GER
+10.72
84.70
46
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+10.92
85.87
47
SOTRIFFER Julia
1978
GER
+11.33
88.28
48
BERCHTHOLD Stefanie
1977
GER
+11.76
90.81
49
HEIGL Sabine
1978
GER
+11.81
91.10
50
BECKER Caroline
1978
GER
+11.82
91.16
51
GROSSMANN Birgit
1978
GER
+11.84
91.28
52
HORN Stephanie
1977
GER
+13.11
98.75
53
SCHNEITBERGER Kati
1978
GER
+13.76
102.57
54
WINKLER Christel
1979
GER
+13.89
103.33
55
HREN Lea
1979
SLO
+14.04
104.21
56
HAYWOOD Annika
1973
NZL
+14.37
106.15
57
EISELE Rosemarie
1978
GER
+14.89
109.21
58
DENZEL Nicole
1977
GER
+14.91
109.33
59
STICH Bianca
1979
GER
+14.99
109.80
60
SCANLAN Paola
1978
GER
+15.77
114.39
61
KAINHOFER Sandra
1975
DEN
+16.00
115.74
62
WAGNER Carmen
1976
GER
+16.40
118.09
63
REIL Franziska
1979
GER
+17.11
122.26
64
HASLINGER Julia
1979
GER
+18.40
129.85
65
WURM Alexandra
1979
GER
+18.57
130.85
66
OSSEWAARDE Martine
1977
NED
+18.77
132.02
67
RAITH Simone
1978
GER
+19.18
134.43
68
MATHYSSEN Kim
1979
BEL
+20.12
139.96
69
PETERSIK Jana
1979
GER
+20.44
141.84
70
PLATTNER Verena
1979
GER
+20.48
142.08
71
PROBST Martina
1978
GER
+21.00
145.13
72
BOHLI Simone
1977
GER
+21.18
146.19
73
HUTTER Susanne
1978
GER
+21.52
148.19
74
EISENREICH Kirstin
1978
GER
+23.23
158.24
75
RADINGER Elisabeth
1978
GER
+23.38
159.13
76
DENK Manuela
1977
GER
+23.68
160.89
77
CZARNOTA Monika
1978
NED
+24.56
166.06
78
BALTUS Anouk
1979
NED
+32.07
210.22
Did not finish 2nd run
ALLGAYER Sandra
1975
GER
BACHMEIER Stephanie
1977
GER
BOGNER Gabi
1979
GER
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
FILIPITSCH Agnes
1979
GER
GILGENREINER Karin
1974
GER
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
MAERZ Marta
1900
GER
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
SCHLEICH Barbi
1978
GER
STURM Astrid
1978
GER
WURM Maresa
1976
GER
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
Did not finish 1st run
BIJOL Lidija
1978
SLO
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
FISCHER Tanja
1976
GER
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
JERALA Katja
1979
SLO
KALAN Anja
1976
SLO
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
LEHNER Cornelia
1977
AUT
MLCAKOVA Lenka
1976
CZE
OSSWALD Anja
1977
GER
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
STADLER Evi
1900
GER
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
Did not start 1st run