official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
1:31.41
10.94
2
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+1.30
19.05
3
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+2.80
28.40
4
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+3.83
34.82
5
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+4.39
38.31
6
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+4.54
39.25
7
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+4.74
40.50
8
ZIKOVA Lucie
1984
CZE
+4.75
40.56
9
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+4.87
41.31
10
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+5.08
42.62
11
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
+5.33
44.18
12
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+5.88
47.61
13
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+6.15
49.29
14
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
+6.40
50.85
15
SVITORKOVA Michaela
1982
CZE
+6.49
51.41
15
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+6.49
51.41
17
SIRANOVA Dominika
1986
SVK
+6.96
54.34
18
CHARVATOVA Zuzana
1985
CZE
+6.99
54.53
19
BINTEROVA Barbara
1984
CZE
+7.67
58.77
20
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+7.79
59.52
21
KURKOVA Petra
1973
CZE
+8.08
61.32
22
CAMPBELL Nicola
1985
NZL
+8.09
61.39
23
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
+9.01
67.12
24
SOBEKOVA Kristina
1987
SVK
+9.03
67.25
25
PALOVICOVA Kristina
1988
SVK
+9.78
71.92
26
SPANIHELOVA Petra
1988
CZE
+9.94
72.92
27
MARTINCOVA Magda
1987
CZE
+11.97
85.58
28
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+13.42
94.62
29
SEBKOVA Nikola
1987
CZE
+14.79
103.17
30
HUTKOVA Veronika
1987
CZE
+15.55
107.90
31
MUSILOVA Martina
1988
CZE
+16.14
111.58
32
BRZONOVA Katerina
1986
CZE
+16.49
113.77
33
OGARZYNSKA Anna
1986
POL
+16.91
116.38
34
KNOPOVA Erika
1987
CZE
+17.56
120.44
35
DRAPALOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+18.65
127.23
36
DEBSKA Katarzyna
1986
POL
+18.90
128.79
37
PINDA Kamila
1986
POL
+19.59
133.10
38
BURDOVA Tereza
1984
CZE
+21.22
143.26
39
JEZKOVA Zaneta
1988
CZE
+21.39
144.32
40
NOVOTNA Melanie
1978
CZE
+22.25
149.68
41
HEJNOVA Klara
1985
CZE
+23.27
156.04
42
KOLORENCOVA Andrea
1987
CZE
+23.30
156.23
43
LIPANSKA Barbara
1984
CZE
+24.56
164.09
44
OLIVOVA Linda
1987
CZE
+24.83
165.77
45
CIPOVA Nikola
1976
CZE
+25.89
172.38
46
OBENBERGEROVA Linda
1987
CZE
+26.41
175.62
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TUMOVA Pavla
1988
CZE
JIRICKOVA Veronika
1988
CZE
JIRSOVA Pavla
1988
CZE
CHVALOVA Olga
1984
CZE
MALYSA Katarzyna
1987
POL
CERMAKOVA Petra
1987
CZE
HORECZY Urszula
1988
POL
MARTYNKOVA Dorota
1987
CZE
GELBICOVA Barbora
1986
CZE
GALDYS Marta
1988
POL
IVANOVA Martina
1988
SVK
SUROVCOVA Lucie
1987
CZE
URBANOVICOVA Ivana
1988
SVK
HARPER Sarena
1985
NZL
POLANECKA Zuzana
1986
CZE
LESZCZYNSKA Katarzyna
1987
POL
DREVENA Jana
1987
CZE
SKUBALOVA Miroslava
1987
CZE
MCCLEAN Julia
1987
NZL
JEDROL Halina
1986
POL
POPKOVA Eva
1984
CZE
GALFYOVA Alexandra
1987
SVK
BUCZEK Anna
1985
POL
STEFLOVA Veronika
1984
CZE
SCHWENK Agnieszka
1986
POL
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run