official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GREENWOOD Torey
1984
USA
2:17.71
57.95
2
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
+0.25
59.51
3
MCKAY Dan
1983
USA
+1.38
66.57
4
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
+1.93
70.00
5
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+2.27
72.13
6
MIKA Jonathan B
1979
USA
+2.83
75.62
7
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+2.88
75.94
8
BENNETT Clifford J
1981
USA
+3.06
77.06
9
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
+3.82
81.81
10
MACKO Matthew
1982
USA
+3.91
82.37
11
OTSUBO Shunji
1982
JPN
+4.45
85.74
12
SPONAR Anton B
1982
USA
+4.54
86.30
13
FULLER Jacob
1984
USA
+4.78
87.80
14
SMEDSRUD Brady
1985
USA
+5.34
91.30
15
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+5.72
93.67
16
ALLEN Thomas
1987
USA
+6.16
96.42
17
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
+6.23
96.86
18
FOX Matthew
1986
USA
+6.47
98.36
19
MOSS Billy
1983
USA
+6.97
101.48
20
NAKANISHI Akira
1981
JPN
+7.47
104.60
21
DIXON Sean
1985
USA
+7.91
107.35
22
MACIEJKO Bo
1984
USA
+8.33
109.97
23
NICKUM Derek
1987
USA
+8.69
112.22
24
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
+9.16
115.15
25
ALLEN Scott
1985
USA
+9.91
119.84
26
MADIGAN Ben
1984
USA
+10.00
120.40
27
SORENSEN Gunnar
1984
USA
+10.36
122.65
28
GOSIEWSKI Robert
1986
USA
+10.45
123.21
29
ZOPF Andrew
1986
USA
+10.66
124.52
30
FOOTE Ryan
1987
CAN
+10.71
124.83
31
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+10.85
125.71
32
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
+11.76
131.39
33
CARRICK Devin
1982
USA
+12.04
133.14
34
WOLF Jeffrey
1983
USA
+12.20
134.14
35
BLACK Benjamin
1978
USA
+12.87
138.32
36
CONNELLY Dan
1987
USA
+13.97
145.19
37
HALSNES Erlend
1980
NOR
+14.00
145.38
38
AVERY Max
1987
USA
+14.66
149.50
39
PICKUS Blair
1986
USA
+14.68
149.63
40
JORGENSEN Erik
1984
USA
+14.79
150.31
41
KLINGEN Nick
1987
USA
+14.98
151.50
42
SHIRASAKI Tomoyuki
1986
JPN
+15.22
153.00
43
REEDER Ben
1981
USA
+16.41
160.43
44
MALLIN Mccabe
1986
USA
+16.78
162.74
45
DINKINS-EDEN Graham
1986
USA
+17.72
168.61
46
HOMER Geoff
1984
USA
+18.62
174.23
47
OLSEN Andrew
1985
USA
+18.67
174.54
48
ADAMS Langdon
1986
USA
+18.86
175.73
49
GROVER Chris
1984
USA
+19.18
177.73
50
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
+19.93
182.41
51
ACKERMAN Kevin
1986
USA
+20.41
185.41
52
BELCHER Charles
1986
USA
+20.68
187.10
53
BOWDEN Andrew
1987
USA
+21.46
191.97
54
MOWREY Ryan
1985
USA
+22.11
196.03
55
LUND Connor
1987
USA
+27.99
232.75
56
HIRSCH Billy
1987
USA
+28.86
238.18
57
ROMERO Charles
1987
USA
+38.82
300.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SPENCER Paul
1980
GBR
FLYGARE Dan
1983
USA
CONTI Carlos
1976
BRA
ROBERTS Ryan G
1983
USA
STAHLECKER Derek
1983
USA
PHIPPS Aaron
1981
USA
HOLMBERG Andrew
1986
USA
BOULAY Timothy
1986
USA
STUHR Joshua
1987
USA
DURAN Jason
1985
USA
WESTFELDT Patrick
1986
USA
WRONKO Taylor
1987
CAN
MORRIS Michael
1983
USA
BANNER Andy
1986
USA
WHITE Bennett
1986
USA
PELTON James
1982
USA
ZIMMER Peter
1986
USA
PREM Christopher
1986
USA
NEWEY Chris
1983
USA
POTVIN Ryan
1982
USA
WEXLER Ben
1987
USA
MASSIE Robbie
1984
USA
GIBSON Christopher
1984
USA
DARLING Kyle
1983
USA
KELLY Rory
1982
USA
CHARLSON Chauncey
1986
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run