official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
1:42,46
17.94
2
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+0.35
19.89
3
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
LIB
+0.49
20.67
4
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+0.70
21.83
5
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
+0.74
22.06
6
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+1.22
24.73
7
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+1.29
25.12
8
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+1.50
26.28
9
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+1.65
27.12
10
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+1.71
27.45
11
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+2.01
29.12
12
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+2.02
29.18
13
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+2.23
30.35
14
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
+2.61
32.46
15
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+3.47
37.24
16
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+3.87
39.47
17
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+4.00
40.19
18
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+4.75
44.36
19
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+5.43
48.15
20
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+5.75
49.93
21
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+7.48
59.55
22
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
+7.90
61.89
23
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+8.28
64.00
24
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+8.40
64.67
25
PYSSINE Andrei
1984
RUS
+8.91
67.51
26
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+8.92
67.56
27
PFISTER Markus
1985
AUT
+9.05
68.29
28
MCKENNA Sean
1982
USA
+9.24
69.34
29
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+9.54
71.01
30
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
+9.82
72.57
31
SCHWEINBERGER Michael
1986
AUT
+9.87
72.85
32
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+10.07
73.96
33
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+10.24
74.91
34
HOERHAGER Patrick
1986
AUT
+10.34
75.46
35
ZIMMERMANN Dominik
1984
AUT
+10.35
75.52
36
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
+12.08
85.14
37
MUNGER Christopher W
1983
USA
+17.50
115.30
Did not finish 2nd run
ORGLER Michael
1986
AUT
LOFTUS Caleb
1984
USA
FORSTHUBER Shelby
1984
USA
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
LOUNEV Alexandr
1985
RUS
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
SINGER Thomas
1985
AUT
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
POPPERNITSCH Robert
1981
AUT
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
HIRASAWA Gaku
1973
JPN
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
HANSSON Martin
1975
SWE
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
SCHWENTER Florian
1986
AUT
EGGER Patrick
1986
AUT
HIRSCHBICHLER Andreas
1986
AUT
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Mark
1986
AUT
AIGNER Stefan
1986
AUT
HIRZINGER Markus
1985
AUT
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
AUER Burkhard
1984
AUT
HUBER Philipp
1986
AUT
GSTREIN Marcel
1986
AUT
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
RIBIS Philipp
1985
AUT
MEIER Andreas
1985
AUT
MOSER Ernst
1985
AUT
VORONA Evgenij
1984
RUS
CLOUD Travis
1984
USA
EDER Peter
AUT
SPIES Georg
1983
AUT
HART Justin
1982
USA
STRICKNER Martin
1984
AUT
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Daniel
1985
AUT
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
LINDNER Georg
1983
AUT
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
WALCHHOFER Patrick
1984
AUT
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
HOPFGARTNER Alfred
1983
AUT
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
OBERMOSER Andreas
1984
AUT
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
POTTONEN Jaarno
1983
FIN
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
DICKSON Michael
1975
AUS
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
MAN DE Harald II
1973
NED
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
Did not start 1st run