official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
1:34.23
13.96
2
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+1.03
20.63
3
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+1.09
21.02
4
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+1.87
26.07
5
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+2.11
27.62
6
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+2.68
31.31
7
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.70
31.44
8
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+2.95
33.06
9
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+3.17
34.48
10
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+3.49
36.55
11
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+3.54
36.88
12
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+3.62
37.39
13
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+3.75
38.24
14
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+4.58
43.61
15
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+4.65
44.06
16
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
+4.74
44.64
17
YAMAMOTO Shinya
1988
JPN
+5.24
47.88
18
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
+5.31
48.33
19
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
+5.96
52.54
20
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+6.01
52.87
21
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+6.27
54.55
22
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+6.44
55.65
23
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+6.52
56.17
24
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+7.18
60.44
25
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
+7.71
63.87
26
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+7.78
64.32
27
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+8.71
70.34
28
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+9.31
74.23
29
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+10.68
83.10
30
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
+11.00
85.17
31
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
+12.55
95.20
32
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+13.00
98.12
33
THORVALDSSON Jon-Vidar
1989
ISL
+13.88
103.81
34
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
+14.83
109.96
35
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
+14.87
110.22
36
HALLDORSSON Gunnar-Thor
1990
ISL
+15.63
115.14
37
KUNOVAR Blaz
1989
SLO
+16.04
117.80
38
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+17.73
128.74
39
MARKSS Svens
1991
LAT
+20.85
148.93
40
INGASON Bjorn
1990
ISL
+22.46
159.36
41
MOTYKA Filip
1991
SVK
+24.73
174.05
Did not finish 2nd run
VOLTERRONI Luca
1989
ITA
NESS Per Einar
1988
NOR
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
PERNEK Jure
1990
SLO
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
GRIGORJEVS Jurgis
1991
LAT
TETICKOVIC Zan
1991
SLO
JONSSON Dadi-Rafn
1991
ISL
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
MACHOTKA Jan
1990
CZE
EINARSSON Haukur-Magnus
1991
ISL
TIGGELER Jobert
1986
NED
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
SIMONSEN Dan Lyngstad
1988
NOR
BUAN Lars
1989
NOR
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
DANSSON Agust-Freyr
1988
ISL
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
LIE Glenn-Ole
1990
DEN
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
PLZIK Martin
1990
SVK
JAGER Jan
1989
SLO
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
KRAUJA Dainis
1985
LAT
CUSINI Christian
1988
ITA
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
RATAJ Nejc
1989
SLO
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
BJORNSSON Vikingur-Thor
1990
ISL
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
EEK Lars Herman
1987
NOR
THORVALDSSON Arni
1984
ISL
BRAATEN Victor
1989
NOR
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
BAERA Thomas
1989
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
AAKESSON Joachim
1988
NOR
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
OTTESTAD Eirik
1988
NOR
LARSEN Marcus Brekke
1990
NOR
GUDBRANDSEN Christoffer
1990
NOR
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
DAHL Daniel
1988
NOR
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
INGASON Thorsteinn
1988
ISL
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run