official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
2:03.31
11.96
2
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+0.05
12.21
3
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+0.58
14.83
4
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+1.12
17.50
5
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+1.23
18.04
6
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+1.89
21.31
7
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+2.15
22.60
8
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+2.71
25.37
9
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+3.14
27.49
10
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+3.29
28.24
11
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+3.35
28.53
12
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+4.02
31.85
13
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+4.45
33.97
14
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+4.93
36.35
15
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+5.17
37.54
16
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
+6.17
42.48
17
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+6.55
44.36
18
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+9.88
60.84
19
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+10.27
62.76
20
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+10.29
62.86
21
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+11.02
66.47
22
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+12.30
72.81
23
FONTANA Nicola
1989
ITA
+14.75
84.93
24
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+15.79
90.07
25
SANSONE Emanuele
1987
ITA
+17.82
100.11
26
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
+23.32
127.32
Did not finish 2nd run
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
VEROCAI Alex
1990
ITA
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
MARTZ John
1983
USA
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POGLADIC Urban
1991
SLO
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
KIKNADZE Nugzar
1990
GEO
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
FRONTULL Wilhelm
1987
ITA
GRAUS Armin
1989
ITA
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
IRSARA Manuel
1988
ITA
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
BALLERIN Marco
1988
ITA
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
GREIG Andrew
1985
NZL
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
BRIDGWATER Mark
1985
NZL
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
FRANZEN Demian
1984
AUS
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run