official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOHO-IIPPONEN Sampsa
1977
FIN
1:25.58
16.00
2
LIND Peter
1972
SWE
+0.16
17.05
3
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+0.94
22.15
4
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+1.14
23.46
5
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+1.34
24.77
6
OJA Magnus
1971
SWE
+1.37
24.96
7
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
+1.48
25.68
8
LENNE Jonas
1974
SWE
+1.61
26.54
9
LAITINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
+2.09
29.68
10
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+2.16
30.13
11
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
+3.16
36.68
12
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
+3.45
38.58
13
KALKBACK Petter
1975
SWE
+3.74
40.47
14
BYLUND Per
1975
SWE
+4.24
43.74
15
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
+4.83
47.61
16
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
+4.87
47.87
17
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1976
SWE
+5.31
50.75
18
SUNDQVIST Niklas
1973
SWE
+5.42
51.47
19
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+5.62
52.77
20
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
+5.81
54.02
21
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+6.79
60.43
22
WADEBORN Daniel
1976
SWE
+6.80
60.50
23
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+7.17
62.92
24
LINDQVIST Marcus
1976
SWE
+7.63
65.93
25
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
+7.64
65.99
26
GUSTAVSSON Daniel Il
1977
SWE
+8.20
69.66
27
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+8.22
69.79
28
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+8.46
71.36
29
NORD Joakim
1978
SWE
+9.05
75.22
30
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
+9.06
75.28
31
KEJONEN Fredrik
1977
SWE
+9.23
76.40
32
ERIKSSON-EK Thomas
1978
SWE
+9.73
79.67
33
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
+9.78
80.00
34
NORDVALL Niklas
1978
SWE
+10.27
83.20
35
NAESMAN Markus
1975
SWE
+10.44
84.32
36
FRISAETER Johan
1978
SWE
+11.46
90.99
37
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+11.70
92.56
38
ENGSTROEM Andreas
1979
SWE
+12.00
94.52
39
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
+12.06
94.92
40
FJELLSTROEM Jonas
1978
SWE
+12.22
95.96
41
SENBOM Markus
1980
SWE
+12.24
96.09
42
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
+12.46
97.53
43
KOJO Sampo
1980
FIN
+12.66
98.84
44
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+12.94
100.67
45
SJOESTROEM Henrik
1978
SWE
+13.11
101.79
46
RYDEN Stefan
1979
SWE
+13.22
102.51
47
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
+13.38
103.55
47
SANDQVIST Jonas
1977
SWE
+13.38
103.55
49
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
+13.54
104.60
50
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+13.89
106.89
51
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
+14.11
108.33
52
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+14.30
109.57
53
FJELLSTROEM Joakim
1979
SWE
+14.32
109.70
54
STANGE Jonas
1979
SWE
+15.87
119.85
55
SKOGLUND Jacob
1979
SWE
+16.67
125.08
56
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
+16.84
126.19
57
FORSBERG Tony
1981
SWE
+17.41
129.92
58
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
+17.51
130.58
59
BJOERK Christian
1980
SWE
+17.97
133.59
60
BRIT Andrej
1980
RUS
+18.10
134.44
61
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
+18.30
135.75
62
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+19.43
143.14
63
SKOG David
1981
SWE
+19.71
144.97
64
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
+19.86
145.96
65
KEJONEN Erik
1981
SWE
+20.08
147.40
66
DANIELSSON Alexander
1981
SWE
+22.38
162.45
67
JONSSON Andreas I
1981
SWE
+23.28
168.33
68
ERICSSON Simon
1981
SWE
+23.33
168.66
69
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+23.70
171.08
70
FROHM Mattias
1980
SWE
+25.02
179.72
71
NYSTROEM Johan
1979
SWE
+26.91
192.09
Did not finish 2nd run
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
BRENTER Rasmus
1977
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Jonas
1976
SWE
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1981
SWE
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
SELLEN Jon
1974
SWE
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
SYDBERG Stefan
1979
SWE
TOTCHILOV Sergei
1979
RUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALMQUIST Jonas
1968
SWE
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
DAHL Tomi
1978
FIN
EDH Jonas
1981
SWE
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
FRIDRIKSSON Runar
1979
ISL
GRANBOM Marcus
1981
SWE
HANSSON Tobias
1978
SWE
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
HJALMARSSON Christoffer
1978
SWE
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
MICKELSSON Fredrik
1976
SWE
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
PARTANEN Matias
1974
FIN
PEMBERTON Per
1976
SWE
PERSSON Bjoern
1980
SWE
ROENNMARK Erik
1981
SWE
SAERKKIMUKKA Torbjoern
1970
SWE
SLANT Janne
1980
FIN
VILPPUNEN Topi
1980
FIN
WESTMAN Tommy
1980
SWE
Disqualified 1st run