official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHAMBEL Lionel
1978
FRA
2:30.34
48.82
2
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
+0.55
51.78
3
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+0.69
52.54
4
ROTA Paolo
1981
ITA
+1.25
55.55
5
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+1.50
56.90
6
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+1.81
58.57
7
RIESEMANN Bernhard
1981
GER
+2.03
59.76
8
MEEH Georg
1978
GER
+2.42
61.86
9
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+2.50
62.29
10
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+2.51
62.34
11
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
+2.64
63.04
12
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
+2.78
63.80
13
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
+3.00
64.98
14
SPARBER Markus
1978
ITA
+4.16
71.23
15
PRIETO Anthony
1982
FRA
+4.63
73.77
16
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
1984
GER
+4.97
75.60
17
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
+5.20
76.84
18
FUCHS Alexander
1980
AUT
+5.30
77.38
19
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+5.34
77.59
20
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+5.34
77.59
21
WENSAUER Andreas
1976
GER
+5.45
78.18
22
BLUMBERG Juergen
1981
GER
+5.70
79.53
23
HOLLER Manfred
1976
GER
+5.82
80.18
24
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+5.83
80.23
25
MAGRI Matteo
1982
ITA
+6.26
82.55
26
DIRKX Jeff
1981
BEL
+7.15
87.34
27
SCHMIDT Karsten
1977
GER
+7.78
90.74
28
UHNAK Michal
1983
SVK
+7.84
91.06
29
BEK Axel
1977
GER
+8.27
93.38
30
SCHULTE Peter
1976
GER
+9.28
98.82
31
NATTERER Johannes
1984
GER
+9.33
99.09
32
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+10.34
104.53
33
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
+10.37
104.69
34
MILKREITER Markus
1972
GER
+10.58
105.82
35
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Felix
1975
GER
+10.77
106.85
36
FIEDLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
+10.84
107.22
37
SIRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
+11.04
108.30
38
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+11.41
110.29
39
KRONTHALER Mario
1981
GER
+11.45
110.51
40
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+12.36
115.41
41
GIFFINGER Peter
1978
AUT
+12.37
115.47
42
HOEFLINGER Ulli
1976
GER
+12.51
116.22
43
ACHATZ Stefan
1983
GER
+13.22
120.05
44
GIFFINGER Matthias
1979
AUT
+13.23
120.10
45
ZORZI Josef
1980
AUT
+13.28
120.37
46
GRABMAIER Alois
1983
GER
+13.50
121.56
47
BODE Ronny
1980
GER
+13.67
122.47
48
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
+14.26
125.65
49
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
+15.10
130.18
50
AFFOLTER Beat
1981
SUI
+15.38
131.68
51
HAERING Jan
1979
GER
+15.78
133.84
52
KAESLIN Thomas
1984
SUI
+16.43
137.34
53
GERKAU Ronnie
1981
GER
+16.66
138.58
54
KEPPLER Sascha
1982
GER
+18.16
146.66
55
MELONCELLI Massimo
1984
ITA
+18.23
147.04
56
BLUM Flavio
1984
SUI
+18.37
147.79
57
DASCHNER Matthias
1979
GER
+19.28
152.70
58
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
+19.41
153.40
59
KELL Kaspar
1983
GER
+19.48
153.77
60
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
+19.95
156.31
61
CHRISTEN Roman
1984
SUI
+20.04
156.79
62
PICHLER Michael
1984
GER
+21.27
163.42
63
MAEDER Michael
1983
SUI
+22.17
168.27
64
SCHMIDT Sebastian
1984
GER
+22.49
169.99
65
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+23.37
174.73
66
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+27.60
197.52
67
SPECK Joaquim
1981
LUX
+27.81
198.65
68
MEYBOSCH Wesley
1984
BEL
+28.05
199.95
69
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+28.97
204.90
70
FRAITURE Luc
1979
LUX
+30.00
210.45
71
MILTGEN Frank
1981
LUX
+30.59
213.63
Did not finish 2nd run
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
CARRARA Thomas
1983
ITA
FAGETH Johannes
1984
GER
FIEDLER Stefan
1981
AUT
HUBER Stefan
1984
GER
KRAMER Michael II
1982
AUT
MOOR Sandro
1984
SUI
RADICI Alessandro
1984
ITA
SCHNURR Benedikt
1984
GER
SCHROEDL Manuel
1983
GER
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
TRONCI Gian-Carlo
1983
GER
Did not finish 1st run
BAKRADZE Tengiz
1980
GEO
BARTOLI Stefano
1982
ITA
BERGMANN Anders
1984
GER
BERTI Jacopo
1983
ITA
BLANKENHORN Florian
1981
GER
BRAEUNLINGER Andreas
1983
GER
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
ECKL Sascha
1983
GER
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
FISCHHABER Dori
1983
GER
FISCHHABER Michael
1984
GER
GEIGER Bastian
1982
GER
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
KANDLINGER Kajetan
1984
GER
KECHT Stefan
1984
GER
LANDL Florian
1982
GER
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Jochen
1974
GER
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
OVCAK Boris
1978
GER
RASP Johannes
1984
GER
REICHENBERGER Christian
1984
GER
REIM Ludwig
1982
GER
RINDHAUSER Peter
1982
AUT
SCHENKMANN Simon
1983
AUT
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
SPECK Gregory
1982
LUX
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
VAVASSORI Marco
1970
ITA
WEISSENBORN Wilhelm
1983
AUT
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run