official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
1:35.30
23.63
2
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+0.52
26.79
3
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+0.73
28.07
4
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+1.92
35.32
5
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+2.53
39.03
5
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+2.53
39.03
7
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+2.63
39.64
8
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+2.74
40.31
9
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
+3.06
42.25
10
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+3.24
43.35
11
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+3.27
43.53
12
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+3.32
43.84
13
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+3.38
44.20
14
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+3.40
44.32
15
FILL David
1980
ITA
+4.14
48.83
15
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+4.14
48.83
17
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+4.35
50.10
18
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
+4.45
50.71
19
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+4.61
51.69
20
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+4.82
52.96
21
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
+4.90
53.45
22
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
+5.11
54.73
23
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+5.16
55.03
24
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
+5.24
55.52
25
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
+5.64
57.96
26
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+6.29
61.91
27
MARONI Francesco
1981
ITA
+6.39
62.52
28
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+6.67
64.22
29
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+6.90
65.62
30
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+7.20
67.45
31
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+7.33
68.24
32
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+7.54
69.52
33
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+7.58
69.76
34
PERONA Attilio
1981
ITA
+8.07
72.74
35
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+8.17
73.35
36
BARCELLARI Marco
1983
ITA
+8.45
75.06
37
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+8.46
75.12
38
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+8.65
76.27
39
HALLER Andreas
1983
ITA
+9.03
78.59
40
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+9.20
79.62
41
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
+9.44
81.08
42
DORFMANN Andreas
1983
ITA
+9.47
81.26
43
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
+9.54
81.69
44
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+9.59
82.00
45
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
+9.74
82.91
46
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+9.77
83.09
46
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+9.77
83.09
48
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
+10.13
85.28
49
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
+10.21
85.77
50
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
+10.47
87.35
51
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+10.93
90.15
52
INSAM Simon
1983
ITA
+11.34
92.65
53
PROSCH Philipp
1982
ITA
+11.42
93.13
54
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+11.62
94.35
55
CABELLO Matteo
1983
ITA
+12.32
98.61
56
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
+12.61
100.38
56
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
+12.61
100.38
58
SCANAVINO Davide
1981
ITA
+13.33
104.76
59
MIORINI Adriano
1984
ITA
+13.66
106.77
60
LINOSSI Luca
1983
ITA
+13.94
108.47
61
REMMERT Oliviero
1984
ITA
+14.34
110.90
62
RESIO Danilo
1984
ITA
+14.73
113.28
63
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+14.94
114.56
64
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+15.67
119.00
65
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+15.69
119.12
66
ROLFO Andrea
1984
ITA
+15.84
120.03
67
DELNISTA Simone
1982
ITA
+16.38
123.32
68
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
+16.99
127.03
69
CUTINI Alessandro
1984
ITA
+17.15
128.01
70
BASSO Nicola
1983
ITA
+19.47
142.13
71
MELONCELLI Massimo
1984
ITA
+19.79
144.07
72
CUTOVIC Stevan
1984
JUG
+20.18
146.45
73
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
+20.50
148.39
74
BARTOLI Stefano
1982
ITA
+20.99
151.38
75
MAROCCHINI Marco
1984
ITA
+22.86
162.76
76
VIVIANO Sacha
1984
ITA
+24.20
170.91
77
BOGANINI Francesco
1983
ITA
+25.22
177.12
78
KUMER Domen
1983
SLO
+25.76
180.41
79
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
+28.48
196.96
80
GUIDORENI Fabio
1983
ITA
+29.86
205.36
Did not finish 2nd run
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
BIANCHETTI Alessandro
1983
ITA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
DELNISTA Diego
1982
ITA
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
GAY Filippo
1983
ITA
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
KRUEGER Christian
1983
ITA
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
LORENZ Paolo
1984
ITA
MENCHINI Antonio
1983
ITA
MORI Sandro
1984
ITA
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
SENONER Lukas
1983
ITA
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
VOS Arnold
1984
NED
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
CHIAROTTI Edoardo
1984
ITA
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Giulio
1983
ITA
GIORDANI Gian Matteo
1984
SMR
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
GUIFFRE Roberto
1983
ITA
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
KHALIKOV Andrei
1984
RUS
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
LIVIO Alessandro
1982
ITA
MAROCCHINI Andrea
1984
ITA
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
MOTTO Gianluca
1984
ITA
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
SADOCH Livio
1984
ITA
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
SCOPEL Thomas
1981
ITA
VUCKOVIC Marko
1984
JUG
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run