official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
2:20.04
34.68
2
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+0.24
36.15
3
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+0.44
37.38
4
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+0.78
39.47
5
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+0.90
40.21
6
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+1.16
41.80
7
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+1.69
45.06
8
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+1.86
46.10
9
SAVOLAINEN Mikko
1984
FIN
+2.69
51.20
10
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+3.04
53.35
11
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+3.12
53.84
12
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
+3.20
54.33
13
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+3.56
56.54
14
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
+4.06
59.61
15
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+4.08
59.74
16
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
+4.25
60.78
17
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
+4.27
60.90
18
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+5.05
65.69
19
HOEYEN Audun
1984
NOR
+5.13
66.18
20
VINDEGG Carl Magnus
1984
NOR
+5.19
66.55
21
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+5.37
67.66
22
ERIKSSON John-Christian
1986
NOR
+5.39
67.78
23
ANDREASSEN Thomas
1983
NOR
+6.10
72.14
24
BOTTOLFS Thomas
1985
NOR
+6.33
73.55
25
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+6.87
76.87
26
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+7.26
79.26
27
BRETUN Joakim
1984
NOR
+7.94
83.44
28
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+8.14
84.67
29
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+8.45
86.57
30
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+8.64
87.74
31
LANGNES Marius
1983
NOR
+8.68
87.98
32
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
+8.76
88.48
33
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
+8.89
89.27
34
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
+9.35
92.10
35
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+10.20
97.32
36
STILLERUD Anders
1986
NOR
+10.83
101.19
37
ANDERSEN Jon Haavard
1984
NOR
+11.39
104.63
38
ELIND Trygve Andreas
1987
NOR
+11.51
105.36
39
RUSTBERGGARD Per Kaare
1985
NOR
+11.82
107.27
40
REFSNES Bo
1986
NOR
+11.84
107.39
41
HORPESTAD Eirik
1985
NOR
+12.25
109.91
41
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
+12.25
109.91
43
REINFJELL Bjoern Roger
1983
NOR
+12.44
111.08
44
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+12.62
112.18
45
OESTBERG Olof Martin
1985
NOR
+12.75
112.98
46
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
+12.81
113.35
47
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+13.89
119.98
48
KEISERAAS Remi
1987
NOR
+13.91
120.10
49
LOEWGREN Marcus
1985
SWE
+14.13
121.45
50
TRETTEBERGSTUEN Stig
1981
NOR
+14.62
124.46
51
SAARELAINEN Elmo
1984
FIN
+14.73
125.14
52
BACHMANN Vidar
1985
NOR
+15.76
131.46
53
SAGHAUG Aleksander
1985
NOR
+15.90
132.32
54
DAHL Magnus Duus
1987
NOR
+16.16
133.92
55
HOFF Lars B.
1984
NOR
+16.23
134.35
56
SOLBAKKEN Christoffer
1987
NOR
+16.63
136.81
57
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
+16.85
138.16
58
HOLE Anders
1985
NOR
+16.90
138.46
59
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
+17.22
140.43
60
OEVSTHUS SOLHEIM Nils Terje
1984
NOR
+17.36
141.29
61
HOLE Haavard
1987
NOR
+17.51
142.21
62
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
+17.64
143.01
63
MOEN Kim Robert
1987
NOR
+17.76
143.75
64
ANDERSEN HAUGSTAD Tor-Joeran
1987
NOR
+18.05
145.53
65
BYRKELAND Sinde Nessen
1985
NOR
+19.01
151.42
66
BISETH Aleksander
1987
NOR
+19.15
152.28
67
HAMMERSMARK Mathias
1987
NOR
+19.68
155.54
68
ROEDSETH Thomas K.
1984
NOR
+20.03
157.69
69
ALBORN Michael
1987
SUI
+20.25
159.04
70
JOHANSSON Tobias
1985
SWE
+20.57
161.00
71
KNUDSEN Halfdan
1987
NOR
+21.38
165.98
72
BAKKEN Agnar
1987
NOR
+22.49
172.79
73
RANHOFF Martin
1987
NOR
+22.50
172.85
74
MASSEY Fredrik-Stenersen
1986
NOR
+22.56
173.22
75
NEDBERGE Kristoffer
1987
NOR
+24.13
182.86
76
QVALE Ole-Kristian
1986
NOR
+24.89
187.53
77
MALKOMSEN Olav
1986
NOR
+25.15
189.13
78
CHRISTIANSEN Petter-F.
1986
NOR
+27.71
204.85
79
WEBER Fabian
1984
SUI
+30.03
219.10
80
VENNESLAND Joergen
1986
NOR
+30.49
221.92
81
BRODERSEN Rune
1987
DEN
+38.57
271.54
Did not finish 2nd run
BRYNJOLFSSON Kari
1987
ISL
FEY Pascal
1986
SUI
FLO Eirik
1987
NOR
NORDEIDE Lim Alexander
1984
NOR
FLODEN Anders
1983
SWE
SULHEIM Einar
1987
NOR
HARLAUT Philip
1984
SWE
FLODIN Rikard
1985
SWE
GUNNESTAD Andreas
1983
SWE
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
UNUM Andreas
1985
NOR
DAHLI Marius
1985
NOR
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
KAAS Christian
1984
NOR
STEINARSSON Ingvar
1983
ISL
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EEK Lars Herman
1987
NOR
DE CESARIS Roman
1987
SUI
THORBECK Mats
1986
NOR
FOSSEN Christian
1986
NOR
LYNGE Mads Lund
1985
DEN
JONSSON Per
1985
SWE
PETTERSSON Marcus
1983
SWE
OSVIK Andre-Chr.
1986
NOR
GUSTAVSSON Mikael
1983
SWE
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
SMITH Sebastian
1987
NOR
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
NESSER Jonas
1984
NOR
SIGURBERGSSON Thorarinn
1982
ISL
BLOMQVIST Eero
1983
FIN
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
KJOS Christer
1984
NOR
LENNERT Akannguaq
1982
DEN
HALLE Morten
1984
NOR
BJOERGE Lars-Mikkel
1986
NOR
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
LOEFOLL Vebjoern
1983
NOR
ALBERTSEN Johnny
1977
DEN
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
RINGVOLD Kim
1984
NOR
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run