official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
2:33.30
29.15
2
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+0.62
32.43
3
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+1.73
38.29
4
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+1.75
38.40
5
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.92
39.29
6
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+1.94
39.40
7
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+1.99
39.66
8
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+2.36
41.62
9
KOFLER Ingemar
1979
ITA
+2.70
43.42
10
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
+2.71
43.47
11
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+2.75
43.68
12
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+2.86
44.26
13
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+2.98
44.90
14
STEINHAUSER Florian
1981
ITA
+2.99
44.95
15
FAVALE Marco
1980
ITA
+3.07
45.37
16
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+3.08
45.42
17
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+3.40
47.11
18
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+3.50
47.64
19
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+3.56
47.96
20
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+3.59
48.12
21
FILL David
1980
ITA
+3.77
49.07
22
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+5.04
55.78
23
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+5.08
55.99
24
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
+5.37
57.52
25
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
+5.54
58.42
26
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+5.91
60.38
27
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
+5.96
60.64
28
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+6.02
60.96
29
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+6.03
61.01
30
AREGGER Lorenz
1963
SUI
+6.11
61.43
31
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+6.33
62.60
32
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+6.36
62.75
33
ALBERTI Flavio
1980
ITA
+6.41
63.02
34
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+6.62
64.13
35
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
+6.65
64.29
36
PROSCH Philipp
1982
ITA
+7.43
68.41
37
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+7.57
69.15
38
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+7.70
69.83
39
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+7.74
70.05
40
GORFER Arthur
1980
ITA
+8.09
71.90
41
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
+8.19
72.42
42
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+8.67
74.96
43
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+8.84
75.86
44
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
+8.94
76.39
45
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+8.96
76.49
46
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+9.22
77.87
47
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
+9.37
78.66
48
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+9.54
79.56
49
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
+9.63
80.03
50
ARTAZ Emerson
1979
ITA
+9.92
81.56
51
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+9.95
81.72
52
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
+10.16
82.83
53
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
+10.25
83.31
54
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+10.37
83.94
55
ABLONDI Giovanni
1980
ITA
+10.42
84.21
56
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+10.91
86.80
57
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+11.61
90.49
58
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
+11.92
92.13
59
INSAM Simon
1983
ITA
+12.25
93.88
60
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
+12.39
94.62
61
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
+12.40
94.67
62
RITSCH Joachim
1982
ITA
+12.41
94.72
63
SCHAELLIBAUM Simon
1980
SUI
+13.22
99.00
64
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+13.26
99.21
65
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+13.84
102.28
65
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+13.84
102.28
67
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+14.16
103.97
68
SENONER Lukas
1983
ITA
+14.21
104.23
69
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
+14.53
105.92
70
MAJOLANI Andris
1979
SUI
+14.82
107.46
71
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
+14.85
107.61
72
KERSCHBAUMER Ralph
1982
ITA
+15.27
109.83
73
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
+15.64
111.79
74
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+15.94
113.37
75
SIRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
+16.34
115.49
76
CASASOLA Stiven
1981
ITA
+16.73
117.55
77
OBERTO Andrea
1982
ITA
+17.20
120.03
78
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+17.88
123.62
79
PUNT Rudolf
1981
HUN
+18.04
124.47
80
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
+18.47
126.74
81
KONICEK Marek
1983
CZE
+19.10
130.07
81
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+19.10
130.07
83
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
+19.25
130.86
84
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
+21.47
142.59
85
DELNISTA Simone
1982
ITA
+21.66
143.60
86
CELLANETTI Emiliano
1981
ITA
+23.10
151.20
87
CADONAU Fadri
1983
SUI
+23.72
154.48
88
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
+24.21
157.07
89
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+24.70
159.66
90
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+26.27
167.95
91
CALTAGIRONE Francesco
1983
ITA
+26.50
169.17
92
CALICCHIA Andrea
1983
ITA
+32.12
198.86
93
MONTANI Emidio
1982
ITA
+36.91
224.17
Did not finish 2nd run
APRATO Alessandro
1980
ITA
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
BRASSO Gualtiero
1982
ITA
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
DE LUCA Marco
1982
ITA
DRAPELA Jaroslav
1983
CZE
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
BAZELL Not
1982
SUI
COME Christian
1980
ITA
DEL PINTO Giuseppe
1982
ITA
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
DORFMANN Andreas
1983
ITA
ENNEMOSER Norbert
1981
ITA
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
HALLER Andreas
1983
ITA
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
PALA Bartolomeo
1979
ITA
PFIFFNER Marco
1979
SUI
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
Did not start 1st run