official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
2:09:89
23.68
2
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+14
27.26
3
BUCHAR Olof
1985
SWE
+1:37
38.05
4
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+2:48
42.75
5
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+2:55
43.21
6
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
+2:32
44.34
7
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+3:41
48.91
8
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+3:49
49.44
9
SAVOLAINEN Mikko
1984
FIN
+4:09
50.76
10
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+3:44
51.75
11
BACKMAN Daniel
1986
SWE
+3:58
52.68
12
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+4:30
54.80
13
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
+4:32
54.93
14
LINDH John
1984
SWE
+4:34
55.06
15
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+4:36
55.20
16
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+4:46
58.51
17
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+4:50
58.77
18
JAKOBSSON Ebbe
1984
SWE
+5:10
60.10
19
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+5:11
60.16
20
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
+5:12
60.23
21
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+5:16
60.49
22
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+5:28
61.29
23
KAUKONIEMI Iiro
1983
FIN
+6:18
67.25
24
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+6:20
67.38
25
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+8:27
81.08
26
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
+9:06
83.67
27
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+8:31
84.00
28
LINDBERG Jonas
1984
SWE
+9:23
87.44
29
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+9:29
87.84
30
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
+10:00
89.89
31
NORDLANDER Sverker
1986
SWE
+10:03
90.09
32
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+10:07
90.35
33
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
+9:49
91.81
34
MERWALD Victor
1987
SWE
+10:21
93.93
35
TURDELL Johan
1986
SWE
+10:40
95.19
36
TRYGG Simon
1985
SWE
+10:55
96.18
37
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
+10:32
97.31
38
AJAX Robin
1988
SWE
+10:46
98.23
39
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+11:26
100.88
40
LESSNERT Charlie
1987
SWE
+12:04
103.40
41
MYHRER Erik
1986
SWE
+12:09
106.38
42
LUNDGREN Erik
1988
SWE
+12:39
111.01
43
BENGTSSON Grim
1986
SWE
+13:28
114.26
44
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+14:09
116.97
45
JOHANSSON Tobias
1985
SWE
+13:47
118.16
46
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
+13:53
118.56
47
JAKOBSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+14:36
121.41
48
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+16:32
137.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WIDING Tor
1987
SWE
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
LEWANDER Bjoern
1986
SWE
RANDAU Oskar
1986
SWE
JOHANSSON Maths
1987
SWE
SUNDQVIST Tobias
1986
SWE
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
ROSEN Bjoern
1986
SWE
NAES Kristoffer
1985
SWE
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
RYDBERG Jona
1985
SWE
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
ASPELIN Ludwig
1985
SWE
TUONONEN Jarkka
1981
FIN
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
LENNERT Akannguaq
1982
DEN
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
Did not start 1st run