official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
1:21.50
45.11
2
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+0.45
48.26
3
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
+0.96
51.82
4
SCHIMPL Erika
1976
AUT
+1.38
54.76
5
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+2.26
60.92
6
SCHOEFFMANN Simone
1978
AUT
+2.60
63.29
7
HUBER Daniela
1978
AUT
+3.19
67.42
8
BRUNNER Monika
1978
AUT
+3.97
72.88
9
SCHARFETTER Gertraud
1979
AUT
+4.21
74.55
10
LEITNER Carina
1978
AUT
+4.26
74.90
11
LEHNER Cornelia
1977
AUT
+4.69
77.91
12
FISCHER Tanja
1976
GER
+4.95
79.73
12
PFAFF Ute
1977
GER
+4.95
79.73
14
BACHMEIER Stephanie
1977
GER
+5.63
84.49
15
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+5.78
85.53
16
LEDERER Christine
1978
AUT
+6.41
89.94
17
SOTRIFFER Julia
1978
GER
+6.83
92.88
18
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
+6.92
93.51
19
ERD Bettina
1978
GER
+9.32
110.29
20
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+9.34
110.43
21
WURM Maresa
1976
GER
+9.36
110.57
22
HEUBUCHER Birgit
1978
GER
+9.45
111.20
23
FILIPITSCH Agnes
1979
GER
+9.61
112.32
24
HORN Stephanie
1977
GER
+10.49
118.48
25
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
+10.54
118.83
26
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
+10.98
121.90
27
DEMMEL Barbara
1977
GER
+13.09
136.66
28
EGGER Katrin
1976
GER
+13.34
138.41
29
BECKER Caroline
1978
GER
+13.60
140.23
30
BEER Kerstin
1979
GER
+13.93
142.53
31
SCHNEITBERGER Kati
1978
GER
+14.81
148.69
32
RAITH Simone
1978
GER
+15.97
156.80
33
PETERSIK Jana
1979
GER
+16.14
157.99
34
STURM Astrid
1978
GER
+16.56
160.93
35
REIL Franziska
1979
GER
+17.14
164.98
36
WINKLER Christel
1979
GER
+17.53
167.71
37
PLATTNER Verena
1979
GER
+17.61
168.27
38
STICH Bianca
1979
GER
+17.65
168.55
39
WEISS Barbara
1978
GER
+19.23
179.60
40
LARDNER Nerida
1979
AUS
+19.56
181.91
41
SIGL Susanne
1979
GER
+19.72
183.03
42
BOHLI Simone
1977
GER
+20.98
191.84
43
CZARNOTA Monika
1978
NED
+21.78
197.44
44
HOFFMANN Jasmin
1979
GER
+23.00
205.97
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHLOESSER Caroline
1978
GER
SCHRANZ Andrea
1976
GER
SCHLEICH Barbi
1978
GER
BLANCHE Nerida
1977
AUS
SLANITSCH Kerstin
1978
AUT
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
SCHIFFELHOLZ Sabine
1977
GER
BERCHTHOLD Stefanie
1977
GER
SPANNER Katrin
1978
AUT
V.STEINBURG Kathrin
1977
GER
WAGNER Stefanie
1978
GER
WURM Alexandra
1979
GER
AURACHER Michaela
1977
GER
OSSWALD Anja
1977
GER
HEIGL Sabine
1978
GER
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
KORNFELDOVA Lena
1977
CZE
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
BRAKENHOFF Linda
1979
NED
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
FRIEDRICH Monika
1978
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GEIGER Daniela
1979
GER
EGGER Stefanie
1979
GER
STICH Katrin
1977
GER
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
FLOEGEL Steffi
1977
GER
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
FEHRENBACH Katrin
1979
GER
GWOSDZ Martina
1976
GER
HUTTER Susanne
1978
GER
DENZEL Nicole
1977
GER
HORN Katrin
1979
GER
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
OFENREITER Nicole
1979
GER
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
BERCHTOLD Maria
1978
GER
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
SCANLAN Paola
1978
GER
BOGNER Gabi
1979
GER
KARL Tanja
1978
GER
KAINDL Melanie
1977
GER
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run