official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
1:43.18
19.02
2
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
+0.18
20.00
3
DE COSTA David
1976
SLO
+0.24
20.32
4
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+0.33
20.81
5
MCKINLAY Brent
1977
CAN
+0.37
21.03
6
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+0.52
21.84
7
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
+0.78
23.25
8
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
+0.80
23.36
9
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+1.12
25.10
10
SCHNEIDER Rene`
1978
AUT
+2.09
30.36
11
MOTYS Henrik Robin
1977
NOR
+2.39
31.99
12
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
+2.60
33.13
13
DAVIK Martin
1977
NOR
+2.63
33.29
14
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+3.67
38.94
15
MUSSNER Rene
1980
ITA
+4.98
46.05
16
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+5.44
48.55
17
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+5.96
51.37
18
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+6.70
55.38
19
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+7.24
58.31
20
BILLIANI Gianluca
1979
ITA
+7.98
62.33
21
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+8.08
62.87
22
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
+8.44
64.83
23
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+8.51
65.21
24
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+8.76
66.56
25
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
+8.99
67.81
26
GALLI Omar
1980
ITA
+9.37
69.87
27
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+9.72
71.77
28
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+9.88
72.64
29
ZAVIRSEK Gasper
1981
SLO
+10.07
73.67
30
IATTONI Federico
1977
ITA
+10.70
77.09
31
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
+11.04
78.94
32
GREGORIC Primoz
1979
SLO
+11.21
79.86
33
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
+13.17
90.50
34
MEDJA Jaka
1980
SLO
+13.57
92.67
35
MUSSNER Mirko
1980
ITA
+13.59
92.78
36
SENONER Armin
1981
ITA
+13.87
94.30
37
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
+14.06
95.33
38
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
+14.07
95.38
39
ARIENTA Massimiliano
1980
ITA
+14.20
96.09
40
MOSCONI Paolo
1981
ITA
+14.72
98.91
41
INNERHOFER Dominik
1982
ITA
+14.92
100.00
42
NIDER Aaron
1979
ITA
+15.21
101.57
43
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
+15.29
102.01
44
OBWEGS Manuel
1982
ITA
+15.48
103.04
45
BAICCHI Francesco
1982
ITA
+16.92
110.85
46
PILLININI Luca
1980
ITA
+17.12
111.94
47
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
+17.63
114.71
48
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
+17.82
115.74
49
ZILIANI Walter
1979
ITA
+17.88
116.06
50
BOFFA Corrado
1981
ITA
+18.50
119.43
51
VINATZER Mike
1982
ITA
+18.54
119.64
52
SCANAVINO Davide
1981
ITA
+19.24
123.44
53
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+19.43
124.47
54
OBLETTER Ludwig
1981
ITA
+20.26
128.98
55
CASASOLA Stiven
1981
ITA
+20.93
132.62
56
MAQUIGNAZ Davide
1981
ITA
+21.41
135.22
57
TOYONO Tatsuki
1980
JPN
+22.47
140.97
58
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+22.74
142.44
59
VERITTI Davide
1981
ITA
+23.37
145.86
60
DE LUCA Marco
1982
ITA
+23.49
146.51
61
ROMANO Alessandro
1982
ITA
+24.79
153.57
62
CARROZZA Nicholas
1982
ITA
+26.44
162.52
63
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+26.68
163.82
64
ZAMBOTTI Thomas
1982
ITA
+26.78
164.37
65
DALDOSS Lorenzo
1982
ITA
+27.33
167.35
Did not finish 2nd run
BATTISTI Alessio
1980
ITA
CELLANETTI Emiliano
1981
ITA
DI GALLO Michele
1979
ITA
DOI Toshiyuki
1978
JPN
FIORENZA Marzio
1979
ITA
GIRARDI Jacopo
1981
ITA
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
MARIOTTI Mauro
1982
ITA
NIZZI Davide
1980
ITA
PIRACCINI Marco
1978
ITA
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
SOLDANO Pierluca
1980
ITA
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAY Paolo
1982
ITA
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
DADIE Andrea
1981
ITA
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
DI DONATO Francesco
1977
ITA
DOMAINE Michel
1982
ITA
FELSBERGER Gert
1969
AUT
FERRARA Renaldo
1981
ITA
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
GORFER Arthur
1980
ITA
GRACCO Matteo
1978
ITA
KANIC Matevz
1982
SLO
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
MORET Nicola
1982
ITA
MUSSNER Juri Aaron
1981
ITA
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
PESSENTHEINER Robert
1978
AUT
PETRIJEVCANIN Goran
1982
SLO
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
SANDI Fabrizio
1982
ITA
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
TRUDDAIU Andrea
1978
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run