official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
1:36.22
17.93
2
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
+0.13
18.69
3
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+0.18
18.98
4
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
+0.47
20.67
5
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+0.74
22.24
6
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+0.76
22.35
7
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+0.94
23.40
8
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+1.03
23.92
9
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
+1.06
24.10
10
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
+1.18
24.80
11
MOTYS Henrik Robin
1977
NOR
+2.12
30.27
12
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+2.18
30.62
13
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+2.24
30.97
14
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+3.40
37.72
15
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+3.59
38.82
16
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+4.25
42.66
17
MUSSNER Rene
1980
ITA
+4.69
45.23
18
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+5.71
51.16
19
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+6.20
54.01
20
COLLINI Diego
1979
ITA
+6.38
55.06
21
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+6.73
57.10
22
BILLIANI Gianluca
1979
ITA
+6.83
57.68
23
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+7.04
58.90
24
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+7.15
59.54
25
BERNARDI Paolo
1979
ITA
+7.17
59.66
26
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+7.48
61.46
27
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+7.83
63.50
28
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+7.90
63.91
29
POLIZZI Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+8.21
65.71
30
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Juergen
1980
AUT
+8.50
67.40
31
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
+8.58
67.87
32
KOVAC Stane
1980
SLO
+9.15
71.18
33
SCHMID Georg
1979
ITA
+9.25
71.76
34
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+9.36
72.41
35
GREGORIC Primoz
1979
SLO
+9.58
73.69
36
FROST Johan
1977
SWE
+9.59
73.74
36
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
+9.59
73.74
38
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+9.65
74.09
39
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+9.70
74.38
40
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
+10.68
80.09
41
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
+11.22
83.23
42
JURES Luka
1982
SLO
+11.49
84.80
43
SENONER Armin
1981
ITA
+11.73
86.20
44
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+12.28
89.40
45
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
+12.73
92.02
46
STUFFER Guenther
1982
ITA
+12.89
92.95
47
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+13.45
96.21
48
ARIENTA Massimiliano
1980
ITA
+13.53
96.67
49
TADDEI Riccardo
1981
ITA
+14.00
99.41
50
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+14.49
102.26
51
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
+14.54
102.55
52
LIVIO Alessandro
1982
ITA
+14.70
103.48
53
GRAFINGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+15.74
109.54
54
SANDRETTI Corrado
1980
ITA
+15.91
110.53
55
BATTISTI Alessio
1980
ITA
+15.92
110.58
56
ALDEA Juan Pablo
1980
CHI
+16.50
113.96
57
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
+16.59
114.48
58
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
+16.69
115.07
59
MAGRI Matteo
1982
ITA
+16.88
116.17
60
GROB Teofilo
1980
CHI
+17.30
118.62
61
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+17.44
119.43
62
DE LUCA Marco
1982
ITA
+17.95
122.40
63
DOMAINE Michel
1982
ITA
+18.20
123.85
64
DALLA GIACOMA Filippo
1981
ITA
+19.00
128.51
65
TOYONO Tatsuki
1980
JPN
+19.14
129.32
66
VANZO Stefano
1982
ITA
+19.67
132.41
67
HARUTYUNYAN Arsen
1968
ARM
+19.77
132.99
68
LEISCHNER Christian
1982
ITA
+19.80
133.17
69
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+21.68
144.11
70
BAY Paolo
1982
ITA
+22.03
146.14
71
CARROZZA Nicholas
1982
ITA
+23.93
157.20
72
ALEXANDROV Konstantin
1982
RUS
+24.62
161.22
73
FERRARA Renaldo
1981
ITA
+25.80
168.09
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
BROBERG Tejs
1976
DEN
CELLANETTI Emiliano
1981
ITA
CORNIA Marcello
1982
ITA
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
GRACCO Matteo
1978
ITA
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
LESSER Jorge
1980
CHI
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
MAQUIGNAZ Davide
1981
ITA
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
PIRACCINI Marco
1978
ITA
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
SCANAVINO Davide
1981
ITA
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAICCHI Francesco
1982
ITA
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
1979
ITA
CORDELLA Denis
1978
ITA
COSTANTINI Federico
1980
ITA
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
DAVIK Martin
1977
NOR
FIORENZA Marzio
1979
ITA
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
GALLI Omar
1980
ITA
GAYME Mikael
1979
CHI
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
KALIKIN Igor
1974
KGZ
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
MEDJA Jaka
1980
SLO
MOSCONI Paolo
1981
ITA
NIZZI Davide
1980
ITA
PETRIJEVCANIN Goran
1982
SLO
RAUDASCHL Florian
1982
AUT
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
SANDI Fabrizio
1982
ITA
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
SPERANZA Manuel
1982
ITA
TASCA Fabio
1982
ITA
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
ZAVIRSEK Gasper
1981
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run