official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
1:41.17
11.43
2
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+1.07
17.56
3
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
+1.57
20.43
4
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+1.64
20.83
5
WALCHHOFER Michael
1975
AUT
+1.90
22.32
6
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+2.45
25.48
7
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+2.50
25.76
8
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+2.74
27.14
9
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+2.88
27.94
10
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+2.89
28.00
11
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+3.23
29.95
12
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
+3.29
30.29
13
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
+3.36
30.69
14
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+3.44
31.15
15
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
+3.52
31.61
16
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+3.71
32.70
17
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+4.53
37.40
18
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+4.55
37.51
19
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+5.00
40.09
20
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+5.03
40.27
21
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+5.07
40.50
22
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
+5.22
41.36
23
KATO Takuya
1981
JPN
+5.48
42.85
24
HOSHINO Shuuta
1979
JPN
+5.60
43.53
25
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+6.42
48.24
26
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+8.02
57.41
27
SENIGAGLIESI Alberto
1970
ITA
+8.06
57.64
28
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+8.34
59.24
29
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+8.36
59.36
30
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+8.62
60.85
31
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+8.72
61.42
32
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+8.97
62.85
33
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
+9.36
65.09
34
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+9.42
65.43
35
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+9.68
66.92
36
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+10.50
71.63
37
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+11.04
74.72
38
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+11.28
76.10
39
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+11.59
77.87
40
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+11.71
78.56
41
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+12.06
80.57
42
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+12.18
81.26
43
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+12.39
82.46
44
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
+13.52
88.94
45
TASCA Fabio
1982
ITA
+14.90
96.85
46
MUSSNER Juri Aaron
1981
ITA
+15.08
97.88
47
STUFFER Guenther
1982
ITA
+16.31
104.93
48
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
+16.50
106.02
49
OBWEGS Manuel
1982
ITA
+17.45
111.47
50
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+17.78
113.36
51
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+18.26
116.11
52
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+18.57
117.89
53
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
+18.61
118.12
54
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+18.82
119.32
55
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+21.42
134.23
56
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+22.61
141.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
BOSCARIOL Tommaso
1983
ITA
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
CROCE Daniele
1981
ITA
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
KOENIGSRAINER Gerhard
1968
ITA
KOFLER Ingemar
1979
ITA
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
LENCI Lorenzo
1983
ITA
LENZINI Federico
1980
ITA
LINOSSI Luca
1983
ITA
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
PAGLIAI Rossano
1982
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
PROSCH Philipp
1982
ITA
PUICHER SORAVIA Andrea
1980
ITA
REIFER Hannes
1979
ITA
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run