official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
1:34.99
12.52
2
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+0.47
15.34
3
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+0.72
16.84
4
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
+0.90
17.92
5
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+1.12
19.24
6
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+1.34
20.56
7
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+1.42
21.04
8
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
+1.70
22.72
9
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+1.88
23.80
10
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+2.39
26.86
11
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+2.50
27.52
12
ZETTEL Katrin
1986
AUT
+3.00
30.52
13
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+3.26
32.08
14
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+3.33
32.50
15
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
+3.37
32.74
16
FIEGL Sandra
1984
AUT
+3.72
34.84
17
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+3.88
35.80
18
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+4.26
38.08
19
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+4.43
39.10
20
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+4.90
41.92
21
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+5.00
42.52
22
ZIKOVA Lucie
1984
CZE
+5.57
45.94
23
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
+6.01
48.58
23
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+6.01
48.58
25
WIEGELE Anna
1983
AUT
+6.80
53.32
26
ECKBAUER Katrin
1983
AUT
+6.81
53.38
27
SCHNITZER Elke
1984
AUT
+7.08
55.00
28
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
+7.22
55.84
29
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
+7.37
56.74
30
TORKAR Urska
1985
SLO
+9.41
68.99
31
STRASSEGGER Petra
1982
AUT
+10.03
72.71
32
FEUCHTNER Katharina
1984
AUT
+10.26
74.09
33
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+10.30
74.33
34
NESENSOHN Ramona
1986
AUT
+10.32
74.45
35
LIELACHER Sabine
1986
AUT
+10.49
75.47
36
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+10.86
77.69
37
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+12.09
85.07
38
VALENTI Jasmin
1986
SLO
+12.64
88.37
39
GRABNER Regina
1984
AUT
+12.66
88.49
40
PLURSCH Simone
1985
AUT
+12.90
89.93
41
KREMSER Doris
1986
AUT
+13.83
95.51
42
DOPPELHOFER Bernadette
1985
AUT
+13.84
95.57
43
ZAVRSNIK Andreja
1985
SLO
+14.17
97.55
44
SCHIMPELSBERGER Katrin
1986
AUT
+14.86
101.69
45
SEIDL Marina
1986
AUT
+15.61
106.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FILIPP Sabine
1986
AUT
DELLER Nicole
1986
AUT
SCHWAB Birgit
1984
AUT
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
BURGER Eva
1984
GER
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
PROBST Christine
1986
GER
BODMAYER Miriam
1984
AUT
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
ARTINGER Sabine
1986
GER
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
STICH Melanie
1983
GER
WALLNER Marion
1984
AUT
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
GSTREIN Nina
1985
AUT
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
Did not start 1st run